Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Hard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:46.77 |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:47.07 |
Maverick Smalley | Unattached-South Texas | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:47.61 |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.61 |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:50.23 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:50.23 |
Nathan Chiu | City of Richardson | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:50.32 |
Nathan Chiu | City Of Richardson | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:50.32 |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:50.98 |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:53.77 |
Kenneth Reade | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.07 |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.42 |
Tyler Holland | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.47 |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:57.74 |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville At | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:57.74 |
Alexander Padilla | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:58.68 |
Scott Spann | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.88 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.27 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.27 |
Michael Garner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2:02.21 | |
Juan Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:02.95 |
Peter O'Brien | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.03 |
Peter O'brien | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.03 |
David Taylor | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.36 |
David Taylor | Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.36 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.51 |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.39 |
Wilbur Gregory III | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.71 |
Wilbur Gregory Iii | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.71 |
Luke Bushman | North Texas Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.20 |
Neil Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.51 |
Kevin Pechulis | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.36 |
Kevin Pechulis | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.36 |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.10p |
Maverick Smalley | Unattached-South Texas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.42p |
James Hard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:48.90p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:50.23p |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.30p |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:50.30p |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.30p |
Nathan Chiu | City Of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:51.46p |
Nathan Chiu | City of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:51.46p |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:51.52p |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:52.01p |
Daniel Wolff | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:52.35p |
Andrew Kent | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:52.38p |
Andrew Kent | City Of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:52.38p |
Michael Verdeyen | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:52.43p |
Daniel Barney | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:52.65p |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:54.63p |
Peter Osterland | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:54.68p |
Peter Osterland | Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:54.68p |
Zachery Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:56.11p |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.16p |
Kenneth Reade | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.14p |
Tyler Holland | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.93p |
Scott Spann | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.04p |
Collin Rockett | Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:59.57p |
Collin Rockett | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:59.57p |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville At | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:59.69p |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:59.69p |
Andrew Osterland | Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.35p |
Andrew Osterland | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.35p |
Juan Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:01.32p |
Alexander Padilla | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:01.57p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:01.59p |
John Kalivas | City Of Richardson | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.96p |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.96p |
Joseph Kozlowski | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:02.01p |
Thomas Gray | The Dad's Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:02.16p |
Thomas Gray | Dad's Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:02.16p |
Stuart Silver | City Of Richardson | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:02.39p |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:02.39p |
Taylor Clark | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:02.92p |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:04.03p |
Nicholas Kalivas | City Of Richardson | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:04.03p |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:05.17p |
Jamieson Stults | City Of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:05.17p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville At | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:06.34p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:06.34p |
David Michaels | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:06.43p |
David Michaels | Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:06.43p |
Harrison Reid | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:06.48p |
Kyle Boe | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:07.18p |
David Lynch | The Dad's Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:07.95p |
David Lynch | Dad's Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:07.95p |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:08.53p |
Tyler Cameron | City Of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:08.53p |
Nathan Nielsen | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:09.26p |
David Farfan | Alief Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:09.85p |
Nicholas Bustos | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:10.23p |
David Taylor | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.08p |
David Taylor | Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.08p |
Patrick Lynch | The Dad's Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:12.41p |
Patrick Lynch | Dad's Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:12.41p |
Peter O'Brien | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.79p |
Peter O'brien | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.79p |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:12.83p |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.86p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.56p |