Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Clara Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.73 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.86 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.08 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:03.43 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.44 |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.81 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.61 |
Nikki Jacobs | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.79 |
Melissa Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.97 |
Genevieve Aube | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.52 |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.05 |
Kacie Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.85 |
Dashley Reyes | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:12.19 |
Erin Bobsein | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.37 |
Dani Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2:12.47 |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:12.75 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.00 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:13.27 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.34 |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.60 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:13.72 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:14.16 |
Kaylee Petik | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.26 |
Anel Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:14.99 |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.98 |
Jenny Lee | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.50 |
Breanna Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:17.52 |
Leonie Davies | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.14 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.52 |
Steph Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.20 |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.32 |
Caroline Henley | Ak Sharks | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:21.59 |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.98 |
Caroline Nava | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:23.33 |
Karine De Barros | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:23.48 |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.25 |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.40 |
Sydne Vigille | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:25.59 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:26.37 |
Stephanie Heller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:26.84 |
Clara Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.26p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.38p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.94p |
Nikki Jacobs | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.17p |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.32p |
Genevieve Aube | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:08.93p |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:09.17p |
Melissa Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:10.04p |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.25p |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.34p |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.92p |
Anel Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.15p |
Kacie Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.25p |
Erin Bobsein | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.66p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.71p |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.12p |
Kaylee Petik | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.65p |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.15p |
Dashley Reyes | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.16p |
Breanna Selts | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:15.49p |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:15.52p |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:16.27p |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:16.28p |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:16.69p |
Payton White | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 11 | 2:16.81p |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.81p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:16.98p |
Amy Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2:17.01p |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.20p |
Dani Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lighting | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:17.65p |
Brittany Hanson | Unattached Cssc | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:17.81p |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2:18.22p |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:18.33p |
Jennifer Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:18.68p |
Megan Dodero | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:18.91p |
Jenny Lee | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:19.08p |
Valeria Orozco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:19.20p |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2:19.34p |
Amber Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 15 | 2:19.90p |
Leonie Davies | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.32p |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:20.44p |
Caroline Henley | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.52p |
Stephanie Heller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:20.60p |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:20.87p |
Lindsey Schultz | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:21.04p |
Rachel Ling | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:21.44p |
Mady Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:21.45p |
Juana Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:21.88p |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:22.28p |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:22.70p |
Johana Macias | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:22.73p |
Karine De Barros | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:22.84p |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.13p |
Steph Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.16p |
Ana Rodriguez | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:23.44p |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:23.90p |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:24.13p |
Jessie Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:24.19p |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.56p |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:25.03p |