Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.28 |
Irene Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.70 |
Morgan McCarver | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.86 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.93 |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.23 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.24 |
Nicole Infinger | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.36 |
Hailey Kelly | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:10.68 |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.21 |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.42 |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:12.50 |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.59 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:13.78 |
Alexys Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.94 |
Caroline Schirmer | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:16.31 |
Sage Eggen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.39 |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.64 |
Camila Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.77 |
Bethany Baldwin | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.94 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:19.81 |
Krista Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.92 |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.55 |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.00 |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:24.71 |
Bailey Warren | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.30 |
Gabriela Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.22 |
Shannen Bravo-Brown | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.87 |
Gabrielle Crescenzi | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:35.24 |
Alexis Dennett | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:36.15 |
Madison Thomas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:36.66 |
Devanny Lawlor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:36.85 |
Nicole Giblin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:38.71 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Bliss Reback | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.23p |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.92p |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.01p |
Irene Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.28p |
Morgan McCarver | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.06p |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.11p |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.16p |
Nicole Infinger | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:10.44p |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.67p |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.76p |
Tamarah Strauss | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.02p |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.06p |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.07p |
Hailey Kelly | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.24p |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.61p |
Sara Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.83p |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.34p |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.74p |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.80p |
Audrey Moore | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:13.71p |
Jenna Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.20p |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.31p |
Alexandra Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:14.42p |
Reilly Dawson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:14.70p |
Alexys Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.40p |
Camila Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.67p |
Sage Eggen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.12p |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.25p |
Brittany Hulme | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:17.73p |
Caroline Schirmer | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.28p |
Krista Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.43p |
Bethany Baldwin | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:19.51p |
Alexandra Rivera | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:19.62p |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:20.08p |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.79p |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:22.63p |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:22.73p |
Kylee Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:24.32p |
Gabriela Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:27.62p |
Bailey Warren | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.43p |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:28.51p |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.86p |
Shannen Bravo-Brown | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:30.29p |
Maria Aponte | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:30.56p |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:31.94p |
Gabrielle Crescenzi | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:32.89p |
Jade Grabow | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:33.21p |
Bliss Reback | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:34.27p |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:34.53p |
Madison Thomas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:35.43p |
Devanny Lawlor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:37.27p |
Nicole Giblin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:40.53p |
Alexis Dennett | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:41.93p |
Yasmin Calinescu-Marrero | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:42.38p |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:43.54p |
Morgan Brough | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:44.26p |
Charlie Bess | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Lia Scandariato | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Laura Johnson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | NSp | |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Hannah Fournier | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Rachael Lagasse | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | DQp |