Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
LeoPoldo Andara | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.23 |
Herol Marjak | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.65 |
Robert Dowd | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:57.54 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.79 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:58.09 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.11 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:58.75 |
Genaro Prono | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.87 |
Alan Flandes Loman | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:00.05 |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2:00.06 |
Jose Serra | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.25 |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.85 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:01.74 |
Kyle Newcomb | Ak Sharks | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:01.76 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.10 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.29 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:02.93 |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.41 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:04.10 |
Nicholas Raymond | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:04.20 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.48 |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:04.69 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:06.68 |
Gottfried Eisenberger | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.68 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:06.92 |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.63 |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.03 |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:08.22 |
Declan Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:11.69 |
Cory Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:12.03 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.10 |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:16.65 |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.12 |
Dylan Carter | Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2:19.35 |
Gabriel Juranovic | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:20.08 |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:20.62 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:20.66 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:24.31 |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:24.45 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.98 |
Jackson DeFore | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.19 |
Takahiro Kaneko | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.70 |
Liam Egan | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.20 |
Matias Junghahn | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:37.41 |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:37.85 |
Miguel Cancel | Swim Gym | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:38.64 |
David Bravo | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:40.69 |
Tariq Lashley | Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:40.79 |
Josh Hendell | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:42.06 |
Tiago Schulz | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
LeoPoldo Andara | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.42p |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.79p |
Herol Marjak | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:57.89p |
Robert Dowd | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:58.88p |
Michael Saco | Miami Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.00p |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1:59.97p |
Alan Flandes Loman | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.20p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:01.23p |
Tiago Schulz | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:01.60p |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:01.87p |
Kyle Newcomb | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:01.88p |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.27p |
Genaro Prono | Davie Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:02.46p |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:03.30p |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:03.35p |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:03.43p |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.51p |
Kyle Brown | RallySport Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:03.59p |
Arturo Castro-Diaz | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:03.98p |
Ramon Walton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:04.15p |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.19p |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:04.35p |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:04.46p |
Luke Stratton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:04.99p |
Jorge Anillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:05.47p |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2:05.86p |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:05.93p |
Wali Toulson | Unna-St. Andrews | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:06.00p |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.03p |
Gottfried Eisenberger | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:06.09p |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.19p |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:06.35p |
Tyler Peters | Miami Swimming | 4 | 10 | 18 | 2:06.36p |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 9 | 11 | 2:06.48p |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:06.84p |
Nicholas Raymond | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:07.06p |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2:07.26p | |
Jose Serra | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:07.68p |
Carlo Morante | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.91p |
Liam McNiff | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:07.98p |
Armand Aguirre | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.21p |
Leonardo Downes | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:08.29p |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.36p |
Mancer Roberts | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:08.51p |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:08.62p |
Rikk Shimizu | Unattached-RACE | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:08.68p |
Michael McIntosh | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:09.11p |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 20 | 2:09.33p |
Kyle Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:09.39p |
Daniel Miguel | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:09.59p |