Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julio Galofre | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:38.99 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:40.64 |
Daniele Tirabassi | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:40.95 |
Herol Marjak | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:41.34 |
Michael Saco | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:41.64 |
Joseph Skuba | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:42.76 |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:42.76 |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:43.12 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.78 |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:44.44 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:44.61 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:44.98 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:45.22 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:45.33 |
Eric Fischer | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:45.35 |
Eduardo Carvalho | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:46.40 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:46.60 |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:46.74 |
Cameron Cabrera | Miami Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:47.36 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:47.40 |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:47.49 |
Leonardo Downes | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:48.20 |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:48.46 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:48.83 |
Julian Ballestas | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:48.88 |
Wali Toulson | Unna-St. Andrews | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:49.15 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:49.79 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:49.88 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:51.26 |
Nicolas Delloca | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:53.00 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.48 |
Declan Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.57 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:58.32 |
Dylan Carter | Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.38 |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.91 |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.23 |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:01.83 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.16 |
Jonathan Chow | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:02.76 |
Jackson DeFore | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.14 |
Gabriel Juranovic | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:05.36 |
Liam Egan | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.14 |
Noah Sakin | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:09.92 |
Takahiro Kaneko | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.47 |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:15.65 |
Alfredo Mesa | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.73 |
Matias Junghahn | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.85 |
Rafael Suarez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:20.12 |
Josh Hendell | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.08 |
Nicolas Medina | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:22.43 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:22.89 |
Michael Saco | Miami Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.39p |
Joseph Skuba | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:42.21p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:42.53p |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:42.84p |
Julio Galofre | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:42.92p |
Herol Marjak | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1:43.02p |
Daniele Tirabassi | Davie Nadadores | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:43.34p |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:43.70p |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:44.32p |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1:45.16p |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1:45.29p |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1:45.33p |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:45.37p |
Robert Dowd | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:45.74p |
Paul Murray | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:46.54p |
Trevor Reitz | Big Gator Swimming | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:46.80p |
Eric Fischer | RallySport Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:46.83p |
Eduardo Carvalho | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 9 | 5 | 1:46.97p |
Leonardo Downes | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 6 | 1:47.11p |
Zain Qali | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 14 | 1:47.18p |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:47.28p |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:47.42p |
Arturo Castro-Diaz | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 16 | 1:47.71p |
Wali Toulson | Unna-St. Andrews | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:47.77p |
Cameron Cabrera | Miami Swimming | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1:48.09p |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:48.11p |
Kyle Brown | RallySport Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:48.25p |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:48.45p |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1:48.61p |
Jaafar Bouland | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:48.72p |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:49.46p |
Carlo Morante | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:49.50p |
Andrew Berman | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:49.51p |
Tiago Schulz | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 10 | 18 | 1:49.53p |
Travis Lockie | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:49.62p |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 16 | 1:49.93p |
Korey Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:49.93p |
Julian Ballestas | Team Key Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.03p |
Kyle Newcomb | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:50.12p |
Jorge Bolanos | Davie Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 21 | 1:50.39p |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:50.63p |
Michael Tandlich | Miami Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:51.27p |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:51.46p |
Armand Aguirre | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:51.72p |
Nicholas Raymond | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:51.75p |
Guilherme Villar | Unna-Davie | 6 | 9 | 22 | 1:51.97p |
Robert Martin | Unnattached Rockway | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:52.03p |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.05p |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:52.13p |