Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Skuba | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1 | 45.40 |
Michael Saco | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 45.51 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 46.27 |
Julio Galofre | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 3 | 46.32 |
Daniele Tirabassi | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 4 | 46.39 |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 9 | 5 | 46.63 |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 46.68 |
Paul Murray | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 46.69 |
Herol Marjak | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 10 | 8 | 47.09 |
Jordan Victoire | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 47.27 |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 47.41 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 47.46 |
Wali Toulson | Unna-St. Andrews | 1 | 4 | 1 | 48.31 |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 48.58 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 10 | 3 | 48.95 |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 48.95 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 49.14 |
Julian Ballestas | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 49.42 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 49.81 |
Cameron Cabrera | Miami Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 50.02 |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.12 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 50.76 |
Eric Fischer | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 50.86 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 51.30 |
Luke Torres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 6 | 51.41 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates | Flying Fish Swim Club-TT | 1 | 2 | 7 | 51.52 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 51.61 |
Anthony Soto | Miami Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 52.15 |
Eduardo Carvalho | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 10 | 52.38 |
Cory Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 10 | 52.55 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.09 |
Dylan Carter | Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 54.35 |
Declan Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 54.38 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 56.28 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 56.81 |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 57.41 |
Rodrigo Lenti | Unattached Mwa | 1 | 8 | 7 | 58.07 |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 58.17 |
Jackson DeFore | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.35 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 9 | 58.57 |
Gabriel Juranovic | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 10 | 58.61 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 58.85 |
Liam Egan | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 59.99 |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.32 |
Takahiro Kaneko | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.63 |
Benjamim Fruitman | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.93 |
Josh Hendell | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.13 |
Alfredo Mesa | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.43 |
Rafael Suarez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.71 |
Miguel Cancel | Swim Gym | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:05.33 |
Nicolas Medina | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:05.89 |
Paul Murray | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 13 | 4 | 1 | 46.51p |
Michael Saco | Miami Swimming | 13 | 5 | 1 | 46.63p |
Daniele Tirabassi | Davie Nadadores | 14 | 6 | 2 | 46.68p |
Jordan Victoire | Fla Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 3 | 46.72p |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 4 | 46.75p |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 4 | 46.75p |
Joseph Skuba | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 6 | 46.84p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest Swimming | 12 | 5 | 7 | 47.22p |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest Swimming | 12 | 4 | 8 | 47.28p |
Julio Galofre | Davie Nadadores | 14 | 5 | 9 | 47.31p |
Herol Marjak | Pine Crest Swimming | 12 | 7 | 10 | 47.55p |
Alejandro Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 11 | 47.85p |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 2 | 47.86p |
Kyle Brown | RallySport Aquatic Club | 9 | 10 | 12 | 48.00p |
Andres Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | 3 | 3 | 48.09p |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fla Aquatics | 14 | 10 | 13 | 48.30p |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 10 | 10 | 4 | 48.39p |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48.45p |
Kyle Newcomb | Ak Sharks | 8 | 5 | 15 | 48.46p |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 48.68p |
Seth Weil | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 13 | 3 | 16 | 48.79p |
Genaro Prono | Davie Nadadores | 10 | 3 | 17 | 48.81p |
Julian Ballestas | Team Key Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 2 | 49.05p |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 12 | 1 | 5 | 49.13p |
Zain Qali | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 9 | 18 | 49.25p |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 10 | 6 | 49.26p |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 14 | 9 | 19 | 49.27p |
Jorge Bolanos | Davie Nadadores | 12 | 2 | 20 | 49.32p |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 11 | 6 | 7 | 49.61p |
Eduardo Carvalho | Davie Nadadores | 10 | 8 | 8 | 49.63p |
Wali Toulson | Unna-St. Andrews | 8 | 5 | 3 | 49.68p |
John Kinsey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 13 | 2 | 21 | 49.72p |
Dameon Nicholas | Fla Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 22 | 49.73p |
Eric Fischer | RallySport Aquatic Club | 9 | 9 | 9 | 49.76p |
Cameron Cabrera | Miami Swimming | 14 | 8 | 10 | 49.79p |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 4 | 49.81p |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 11 | 49.83p |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest Swimming | 14 | 1 | 11 | 49.83p |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 13 | 49.85p |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 11 | 3 | 23 | 49.91p |
Arturo Castro-Diaz | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 24 | 49.92p |
Gottfried Eisenberger | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 4 | 14 | 49.97p |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 7 | 15 | 49.99p |
Guilherme Villar | Unna-Davie | 13 | 10 | 25 | 50.03p |
Ramon Walton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 10 | 4 | 26 | 50.10p |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest Swimming | 11 | 8 | 27 | 50.14p |
Leonardo Downes | Fla Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 16 | 50.17p |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 6 | 3 | 17 | 50.18p |
Alex Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 28 | 50.22p |