Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eugenio Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 27.45 |
Pedro Murcia | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27.51 |
Alexander Lilley | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 1 | 29.15 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29.64 |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 30.14 |
Rodrigo Lenti | Unattached Mwa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 30.58 |
Ilan Asailov | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 30.93 |
James Shultz | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 8 | 3 | 31.10 |
Scott Clark | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 32.30 |
Derek Sibley | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 32.66 |
Dillon Copa | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 32.98 |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 8 | 33.25 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 33.83 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 34.13 |
Brenton Weathersbee | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 11 | 34.19 |
Francis Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34.41 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 35.29 |
Jack Cawley | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 35.39 |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 35.55 |
Carlos Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 1 | 35.72 |
Charles Mahalee | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 35.87 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 15 | 36.02 |
Brian Brownstein | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36.30 |
Nicholas Dolce | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 6 | 4 | 36.67 |
Guillermo Jorges | UnAttached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 7 | 3 | 5 | 36.96 |
Carlos Neira | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 8 | 6 | 37.02 |
Eduardo Serpa | Unattached Mwa | 4 | 7 | 7 | 37.18 |
Jonathan Coard | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 37.21 |
Shane Strump | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 37.69 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 8 | 37.91 |
Diego Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 38.11 |
Damian Suski | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 38.16 |
Franz Muller | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 3 | 6 | 38.34 |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 2 | 38.47 |
Teddy Sandoval | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 38.83 |
Matthew Kronengold | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 12 | 38.88 |
Jordan Millar | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 3 | 38.97 |
Zack Meles | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 38.98 |
Christian Moretti | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 13 | 39.03 |
Giancarlo Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 4 | 39.11 |
Dylan Tadros | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 39.39 |
Roger Capote | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 39.43 |
Raymond Rif | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 14 | 39.49 |
Francisco Zayas | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 41.11 |
James Burnette | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 12 | 2 | 5 | 41.20 |
Daniel Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 41.39 |
Dmitry Arutyunyan | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 6 | 41.59 |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 21 | 42.18 |
Raphael Mora | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 7 | 42.22 |
Xavier Senorans | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 7 | 1 | 42.56 |
Arturo Valery | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 42.76 |
Ricardo Roche | Comets Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 8 | 42.83 |
Arie Van Der Vlist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 9 | 43.17 |
Andres Menchaca | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 43.50 |
Zachary Cocalis | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 23 | 43.52 |
Alejandro Rivas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 17 | 44.49 |
John Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 10 | 45.15 |
Matthew Jordan | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 18 | 45.77 |
Stefano Dioguardi | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 46.15 |
Alex Greenberg | UnAttached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 6 | 1 | 20 | 47.09 |
Castor Crespo | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 11 | 47.11 |
Gabriel Fruitman | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 47.21 |
Jonathan Strod | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 12 | 47.33 |
Samuel Quintero | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 2 | 48.01 |
Alexander Viloria | Unattached Comets | 7 | 4 | 13 | 48.04 |
Cristian Rossi | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 14 | 48.43 |
Arie Sharony | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 6 | 15 | 48.65 |
Tomas Legaspi | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 22 | 48.76 |
Ivan Wirbiezcas | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 1 | 23 | 49.77 |
Nicolas Raimont | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 16 | 50.98 |
Austin Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 51.21 |
Bryce Biggs | Ymca Of Broward County | 8 | 7 | 17 | 51.21 |
Marcos Pagella | Comets Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 18 | 51.65 |
Carlos Vasquez | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 1 | 3 | 51.73 |
Luiz Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 19 | 51.93 |
Simon Ponce | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 52.00 |
Daniel Lu | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 7 | 20 | 53.09 |
Kyle Lu | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 8 | 21 | 53.45 |
Jack Davies | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 53.65 |
Ferrar Rivas | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 4 | 23 | 54.20 |
Bobby Lester | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 25 | 54.37 |
Anthony Vorozhbit | Comets Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 54.87 | |
Amani McFarlane | Lauderhill Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 5 | 55.09 |
Robert Tannhauser | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 10 | 5 | 24 | 55.19 |
Alexander Monti | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 25 | 55.32 |
Nicholas Springer | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 8 | 26 | 55.81 |
Mossimo Auvray | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 26 | 57.77 |
Michael Fowler-Berken | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.83 |
Stas Stadnik | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 58.60 |
Anders Lares | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 59.43 |
Nicolas Prieto | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 27 | 59.47 |
Vicente Bambach | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 28 | 59.55 |
Elvis Kotikovski | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.31 |
Thomas Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.17 |
Bryan Barretto | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.18 |
Charles Edmiston | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.59 |
Kevin Metzendorf | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 6 | 27 | 1:02.85 |
Patrick Perez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.54 |
Jaylen Coard | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:14.08 |
Mauricio Severo | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.79 |