Women's 50yd Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Skyler Ruth | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 38 | 52.92 |
Christina Varela | Pine Crest School | 3 | 10 | 45 | 52.98 |
Claudia Giugni | Unattached Eagle Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 53.21 |
Stephanie Bitton | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 53.24 |
Alexandria Joyce | Unattached Eagle Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 39 | 53.51 |
Ashley Crouse | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 7 | 53.73 |
Rachel Contich | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 8 | 53.80 |
Savannah Alday | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 8 | 40 | 54.08 |
Amanda Coppola | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 41 | 54.16 |
Kathryn Drake | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 2 | 42 | 54.48 |
Chloe Grabow | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 54.97 |
Alana Picard | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 43 | 55.36 |
Katelyn Kochis | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 2 | 44 | 55.86 |
Anastasia Golovkine | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 45 | 56.60 |
Chloe Davis | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 46 | 57.11 |
Kyra McFarlane | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 47 | 58.34 |
Bryanna Penagos | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 48 | 58.50 |
Asia Washington | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 49 | 58.67 |
Elizabeth Foltz | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 50 | 59.30 |
Alyssa Brander | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 59.81 |
Grace Lacoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:00.11 |
Corrina Mullen | Pine Crest School | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:00.33 |
Stephanie Tran | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.42 |
Vivian Spencer | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1:00.49 |
Andrea Giugni | Unattached Eagle Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:00.69 |
Kayli Chan | Unattached Eagle Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.69 |
Natassja True | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 51 | 1:01.27 |
Sarah Lindeman | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 47 | 1:01.35 |
Anastasia Miller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 48 | 1:01.82 |
Mariah Massay | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1:01.98 |
Ana Arboleda | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 52 | 1:03.36 |
Taylor Ginsberg | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 53 | 1:04.45 |
Sapphire Smith | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.91 |
Jana Lebert | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.74 |
Gisselle Vindel | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1:07.10 |
Maggie Pierce | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:11.17 |
Sarah Seropian | Unattached Eagle Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:12.10 |
Casey Peter | Unattached Eagle Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Camila Vara | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Vanessa Rivera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Tahelia Reid | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Christina Galvan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Micaela Falk | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Kylee Hay | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Sarah Rudnik | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Jhazmin Calderon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Katy Aubrey | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ashley Clements | Unattached Eagle Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Astrid Cohen | Unattached Eagle Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christina Barber | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Nikki Marrow | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ashleigh Bamford | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Kimberly Haft | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Celia Hall | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 3 | NS |