Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 35.27 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 6 | 2 | 35.77 |
Gabriella Fawaz | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 35.81 |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 5 | 4 | 35.98 |
Hailey Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 36.02 |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 36.30 |
Kaylee Griskie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 36.98 |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 8 | 37.46 |
Kelsie Chang | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 37.56 |
Samantha Lee | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 37.97 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 38.02 |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 38.32 |
Kelly Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 38.74 |
Cara Glass | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 39.17 |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 39.45 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 39.73 |
Samantha Green | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 39.78 |
Brianna Burge | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 13 | 39.91 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 40.01 |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 40.31 |
Sydney Stewart | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 2 | 7 | 40.38 |
Kylie Herman | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 40.44 |
Isabelle Coppee | SwimFast | 3 | 1 | 15 | 40.55 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 40.66 |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 10 | 41.41 |
Sofia Pozsonyiova | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 6 | 11 | 41.65 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 1 | 12 | 41.75 |
Haley Wright | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 13 | 42.13 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 42.19 |
Danielle May | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 15 | 42.26 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 43.09 |
Beth Beals | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 43.33 |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 43.39 |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 43.94 |
Rebecca Binion | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 44.02 |
Annelyse Juin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 18 | 45.17 |
Shona Tait | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 45.42 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 45.54 |
Elsa Juall | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 20 | 46.32 |
Cara Vota | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 20 | 46.40 |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 46.58 |
Natalya Wozab | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 46.64 |
Alexis Morris | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 47.64 |
Asha Tilak | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 47.78 |
McKenzie Nowell | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 23 | 48.09 |
Wesley Juall | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 48.48 |
Kristin Lackovic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 48.65 |
Tamara Pazos | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 23 | 48.75 |
Aryana Ramkhalaman | SwimFast | 3 | 3 | 26 | 48.78 |
Alana Pearlman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 49.64 |
Madison Canby | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 27 | 49.80 |
Maria Faret | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 50.42 |
Fennzia Guerrier | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 51.26 |
Katie Rodriguez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 29 | 51.82 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 52.69 |
Ana Fernandez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 53.10 |
Serah Adkison | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 31 | 53.18 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 32 | 53.27 |
Jacqueline Faerman | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 53.39 |
Sabrina Hebding | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 33 | 54.47 |
Oriana Salazar | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 34 | 55.72 |
Casey Harmuth | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 28 | 55.73 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 35 | 56.28 |
Brianne Merchant | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 36 | 56.81 |
Nadine Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:01.17 |
Gina Fedele | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:07.44 |
Rachel Holmes | SwimFast | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:09.37 |
Laquisha Jean | SwimFast | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:09.95 |
Kiera Murave | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Claire Sabando | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Emily Linares | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jordana Berner | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Mia Vota | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Karianne Dalton | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Maria Cardona | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Agustina Bourg | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Lindsey Trematerra | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Alexandra Baugh | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ |