Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.07 |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.25 |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2:07.60 |
Mikaela Michalowitz | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.30 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 4 | 2:09.01 |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:09.04 |
Kristina Nork | Unattached Coral Springs | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:09.66 |
Martie Vicent | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:09.81 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.12 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:10.12 |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:10.82 |
Mikayla Otero | SwimFast | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:11.04 |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:11.16 |
Alyssa Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:11.25 |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.44 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.01 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:13.28 |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.24 |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:15.08 |
Kelcie Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:15.21 |
Victoria Barker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 16 | 2:16.60 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:16.74 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:17.89 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:17.96 |
Alyssa Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2:18.60 |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:18.89 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:18.91 |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 22 | 2:19.00 |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:19.05 |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:19.98 |
Rachel Powell | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:20.40 |
Gabriella Fawaz | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2:20.71 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.84 |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:21.07 |
Cara Glass | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.79 |
Julie Gallo | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 24 | 2:22.45 |
Robin Holmes | SwimFast | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:22.79 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.72 |
Clara Aldas | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:24.06 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 26 | 2:24.13 |
Jessica Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:24.41 |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:24.88 |
Savanna Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2:25.02 |
Jade Grimes | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:25.81 |
Marisa Kastner | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:27.26 |
Laura Betancur | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:28.04 |
Mallory Rusinowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 2:28.05 |
Emelie Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:28.80 |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 31 | 2:28.91 |
Shannon Raymond | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:28.93 |
Aleezee True | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2:29.41 |
Alice Verme | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:30.32 |
Emily Aron | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:30.45 |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.51 |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:30.97 |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:33.17 |
Gabriela Cabeza | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 35 | 2:33.32 |
Alicia Archaga | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:34.17 |
Jacqueline Albano | Pine Crest School | 3 | 10 | 37 | 2:34.25 |
Alejandra Luna | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:34.34 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:34.94 |
Kelly Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.58 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.61 |
Kimberly Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:36.33 |
Alexa Podolsky | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 39 | 2:36.50 |
Emily Podolsky | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:38.09 |
Kylie Herman | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:38.15 |
Samantha Lee | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2:38.26 |
Kristen Russo | Pine Crest School | 2 | 10 | 40 | 2:40.66 |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:40.74 |
Brianna Burge | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:41.80 |
Chelsea Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2:41.80 |
Samantha Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:42.39 |
Hadar Arazi | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:42.51 |
Petrana Radulovich | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:44.11 |
Emily Gough | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:45.06 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:45.06 |
Jessica Keene | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 43 | 2:45.32 |
Sofia Pozsonyiova | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:45.65 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:46.65 |
Samantha Green | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:46.93 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:47.37 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2:47.95 |
Stephanie Rivera | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 44 | 2:48.37 |
Johanna Grassi | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 45 | 2:48.78 |
Emily Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 46 | 2:51.31 |
Bruna Tiburcio | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:51.55 |
Danielle May | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:51.96 |
Jasmine Lawrence | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:52.44 |
Sydney Stewart | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:53.11 |
Melissa Ferdani | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:53.46 |
Janet Narvaez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 47 | 2:53.55 |
Madison Hopkins | Pine Crest School | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2:54.80 |
Victoria Zamora | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:54.95 |
Kelly McDaniel | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 6 | 48 | 2:55.99 |
Catalina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:56.22 |
Francesca King | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:57.71 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:58.03 |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:59.30 |
Gabriela Sarmiento | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 16 | 3:01.09 |