Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.74 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.97 |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.58 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.32 |
Kristina Nork | Unattached Coral Springs | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.37 |
Jessica Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:12.32 |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.28 |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.62 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.83 |
Mikaela Michalowitz | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.83 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.75 |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.76 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1:14.87 |
Victoria Barker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.07 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:15.20 |
Rachel Powell | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.28 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1:15.30 |
Alyssa Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.61 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:15.93 |
Gabriella Fawaz | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.02 |
Marisa Kastner | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:17.11 |
Mikayla Otero | SwimFast | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.41 |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:17.45 |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.69 |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1:17.73 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.64 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:19.14 |
Kaylee Griskie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.26 |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:20.02 |
Hailey Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.69 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:20.73 |
Laura Betancur | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.86 |
Mallory Rusinowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:20.98 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1:21.40 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.45 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 21 | 1:21.86 |
Andrea Vallejo | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:21.86 |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.94 |
Alicia Archaga | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:22.07 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1:22.49 |
Julie Gallo | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:23.11 |
Cara Glass | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:23.15 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:23.30 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1:23.31 |
Emelie Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:23.41 |
Osianna McReed | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:23.44 |
Emily Aron | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:24.71 |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.88 |
Jessica Modrak | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.39 |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:25.73 |
Kimberly Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:26.21 |
Jessica Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 10 | 16 | 1:26.29 |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:26.38 |
Kristen Russo | Pine Crest School | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:26.65 |
Samantha Lee | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:27.09 |
Katherine Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 19 | 1:27.46 |
Aleezee True | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:27.49 |
Sydney Stewart | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:27.70 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:28.34 |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:28.91 |
Meredith Fraser | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:29.50 |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:29.54 |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:30.18 |
Gabriela Cabeza | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:31.01 |
Sofia Pozsonyiova | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:31.88 |
Kelsie Chang | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:32.50 |
Emily Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:32.59 |
Shannon McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:32.63 |
Sabrina Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:32.78 |
Alexa Podolsky | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:33.41 |
Madison Hopkins | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:33.44 |
Beth Beals | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 23 | 1:33.77 |
Coral Lastella | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 9 | 14 | 1:33.82 |
Yamile Godoy | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:34.06 |
Catalina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:35.25 |
Francesca King | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:36.07 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:37.93 |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:38.05 |
Johanna Grassi | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:38.46 |
Alexzandria Khan | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 17 | 1:39.20 |
Miranda Mila | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 33 | 1:41.16 |
Carly Swanson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:42.73 |
Eden Lenner | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:43.50 |
Caroline Cabeza | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:43.67 |
Katelyn Barclay | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:43.85 |
Jasmine Lawrence | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:44.08 |
Janet Narvaez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:45.02 |
Victoria Hill | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:45.19 |
Daniella Weckering | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:46.24 |
Cristina Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:46.43 |
Victoria Zamora | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1:46.44 |
Jacqueline Albano | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:47.93 |
Tatiana Radulovich | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:51.06 |
Paris Nunn | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:51.88 |
Michelle Narvaez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:52.23 |
Victoria Oropeza | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:57.32 |
Christina Varela | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 27 | 2:01.45 |
Sol Caruso | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 37 | 2:18.26 |
Madison Herin | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Savanna Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 4 | 10 | NS |