Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Liv Jensen | California Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:45.65 |
Dagny Knutson | A.S.K. Swim | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.35 |
Kathryn McLaughlin | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:47.20 |
Ashley Steenvoorden | Minnesota Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.75 |
Brooke Lorentzen | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:50.66 |
Anika Apostalon | Unattached NM | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:50.73 |
Sammie Schurig | Topeka Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.97 |
Sammie Schurig | Topeka Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:51.62 |
Alexandra Lakota | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:51.66 |
Isabel Wyer | Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:51.87 |
Sydney Franzen | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:52.12 |
Elizabeth Devitt | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:52.36 |
Amelia Davis | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:53.26 |
Amanda Barnes | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:53.36 |
Ashlyn Schoof | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:53.51 |
Alecia McGillivray | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:53.61 |
Grace Anderson | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:53.93 |
deneen carter-brooks | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:53.96 |
jessica storer | Lincoln Select Swimming | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:54.23 |
bentley hulshof | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:54.26 |
Breonna Barker | SwimTulsa | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:54.52 |
Kendal Guy | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:54.95 |
Raselle Chetwynd | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:55.09 |
avery niemann | Chesapeake Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:55.47 |
Cassandra Jernberg | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:56.06 |
margaret plank | Wichita Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.64 |
katherine dreiling | Wichita Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.27 |
Dagny Knutson | A.S.K. Swim | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.71p |
Liv Jensen | California Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.45p |
Kathryn McLaughlin | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1:48.92p |
Ashley Steenvoorden | Minnesota Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1:50.08p |
Brooke Lorentzen | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1:51.05p |
Sydney Franzen | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1:51.33p |
Isabel Wyer | Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1:52.31p |
Sammie Schurig | Topeka Swim Association | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1:52.49p |
Alexandra Lakota | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 9 | 1:52.90p |
Elizabeth Devitt | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 12 | 3 | 10 | 1:53.18p |
Amelia Davis | Kansas City Blazers | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1:53.58p |
Amanda Barnes | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:53.74p |
Anika Apostalon | Unattached NM | 13 | 8 | 13 | 1:53.84p |
Ashlyn Schoof | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 14 | 1:54.12p |
Kendal Guy | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 10 | 3 | 15 | 1:54.48p |
Breonna Barker | SwimTulsa | 12 | 2 | 16 | 1:54.87p |
avery niemann | Chesapeake Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 17 | 1:54.87p |
deneen carter-brooks | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 18 | 1:54.91p |
bentley hulshof | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 9 | 7 | 19 | 1:55.00p |
Grace Anderson | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | 3 | 20 | 1:55.03p |
Alecia McGillivray | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 21 | 1:55.20p |
jessica storer | Lincoln Select Swimming | 12 | 1 | 22 | 1:55.26p |
Raselle Chetwynd | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 10 | 7 | 23 | 1:55.58p |
Cassandra Jernberg | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 24 | 1:55.65p |
lauren atkins | Lobo Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 25 | 1:55.66p |
cierra campbell | Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 26 | 1:55.77p |
Martina Thomas | Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:55.81p |
Olivia Morrell | Lobo Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 28 | 1:55.83p |
maria goode | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 29 | 1:56.02p |
shawna elsey | Kansas City Blazers | 10 | 2 | 29 | 1:56.02p |
Audrey Johnstone | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 10 | 5 | 31 | 1:56.15p |
Macie Beairsto | Springfield Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 32 | 1:56.36p |
Josi Gabaldon | Wild West Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 33 | 1:56.54p |
Sarah Freshnock | Kansas City Blazers | 9 | 4 | 34 | 1:56.64p |
emma metz | Springfield Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 35 | 1:56.67p |
samantha porter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 36 | 1:56.80p |
sara lopez | Kansas City Blazers | 14 | 8 | 37 | 1:56.91p |
audrey snyder | Kansas City Blazers | 7 | 6 | 38 | 1:57.04p |
Grace Fodor | Phillips 66 Splash Club | 9 | 2 | 39 | 1:57.18p |
Kathryn Plamondon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:57.29p |
lauren savoy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 41 | 1:57.52p |
Cassidy Humphrey | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | 7 | 42 | 1:57.62p |
Taylor Pike | Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw | 6 | 6 | 43 | 1:57.63p |
Logan Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 44 | 1:57.69p |
nicole sisson | Springfield Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 45 | 1:57.75p |
Jessica Hildebrand | Chesapeake Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 45 | 1:57.75p |
Tru Walor | Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:57.84p |
Lauren Tidwell | Texas Gold | 11 | 7 | 48 | 1:57.91p |
Lauren Peterson | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 6 | 49 | 1:58.17p |
ella bryan | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 50 | 1:58.27p |
pauline kerr | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 7 | 50 | 1:58.27p |
Julia Brazeau | Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 52 | 1:58.44p |
Abigail Saddler | Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 53 | 1:58.62p |
abigail davis | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 54 | 1:58.64p |
Logan McGill | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 7 | 55 | 1:58.69p |
Genevieve Pena | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 56 | 1:58.83p |
gretchen frick | Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 57 | 1:59.40p |
Eryn Murphy | Wild West Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 58 | 1:59.41p |
Abigail Jones | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 59 | 1:59.46p |
mckynley larson | Topeka Swim Association | 5 | 7 | 60 | 1:59.58p |
Simone Stover | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 5 | 61 | 1:59.60p |
Delaney Ambrosen | Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 62 | 1:59.65p |
kaylee sisson | Springfield Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 63 | 1:59.79p |
Jennie Novak | Minnetonka Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 64 | 1:59.81p |
Samantha Nassif | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 65 | 2:00.02p |
mia gibson | Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune | 3 | 7 | 66 | 2:00.11p |
hunter mceachern | Chesapeake Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 67 | 2:00.13p |
Carla Gonzalez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 68 | 2:00.15p |
Anna Kubo | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 69 | 2:00.25p |
Katya Vakshteyn | Kansas City Blazers | 5 | 6 | 70 | 2:00.41p |
Brianne Mury | Texas Gold | 4 | 3 | 71 | 2:00.49p |
Kami Pankratz | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 3 | 6 | 72 | 2:00.53p |
margaret plank | Wichita Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 73 | 2:00.59p |