Men's 100yd Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Bradford | Un-Dj | 2 | 3 | 20 | 57.66p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 11 | 57.83p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 57.88p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 13 | 57.90p |
Steven Brown | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 14 | 57.98p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 58.15p |
Brian Reiber | Indian River Community College | 3 | 8 | 21 | 58.62p |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 59.78p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 22 | 59.95p |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:00.03p |
Daniel Voss | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:00.14p |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.24p |
Ryan Siskar | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.29p |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:00.37p |
Christopher Reall | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.44p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.87p |
Matthew Voell | Miami Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.09p |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.20p |
Collin Mace | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:01.47p |
Matthew Pressley | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.62p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.71p |
Payne Montgomery | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.75p |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.85p |
Andrew Hart | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:01.90p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:01.97p |
Darren Harrity | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.98p |
Philip Perricone | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:01.99p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.01p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.02p |
Steven Hill | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.64p |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:02.84p |
Seth Tasman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:02.84p |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.89p |
Sam Combs | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:03.22p |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:03.59p |
Kevin Weisberg | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.68p |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:03.82p |
Bryant Chan | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:03.93p |
Jaron Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:05.43p |
Steyn Funk | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.65p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.68p |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:06.14p |
Matthew Schlytter | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:06.58p |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.92p |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.06p |
Brian Harrington | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.15p |
Patrick Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.17p |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.71p |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.38p |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:10.43p |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.15p |
Timothy Smith | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:11.30p |
Benjamin Ohe | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.02p |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.96p |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.66p |
Illya Prikhodko | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Camden Long | Indian River Community College | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Rexford Tullius | Unattached Uf | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Steven Wright | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Alexander Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Dustin Frissell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Dylan Hall | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Michael Dufresne | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Blake Dekle | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Kevin Undeck | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Ryan McCormack | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Patrick O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | NSp |