Men's 200yd Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Aaron Greene |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
6 |
1 |
1:56.12 |
William Licon |
Unattached |
8 |
6 |
2 |
1:56.45 |
Zachary Walters |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1:58.70 |
Henry Homans |
Charger Aquatics |
7 |
3 |
4 |
1:59.82 |
Theodore Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
3 |
5 |
1:59.93 |
Aaron Norton |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
5 |
6 |
2:00.43 |
ian walker |
Charger Aquatics |
8 |
7 |
7 |
2:00.76 |
Seth Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
1 |
8 |
2:01.07 |
Adam Bull |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
5 |
9 |
2:01.34 |
brett ringgold |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2:03.11 |
Sean Bray |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
1 |
10 |
2:03.37 |
Ryan Walker |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
8 |
11 |
2:03.61 |
Kameron Kilpatrick |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
7 |
2 |
12 |
2:04.01 |
Joshua Clothier |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2:04.22 |
Ross Kahn |
Unattached |
7 |
8 |
13 |
2:04.26 |
Michael Wang |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2:04.69 |
Samuel Murphy |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
2 |
14 |
2:04.70 |
jonathan roberts |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
5 |
4 |
2:05.47 |
Robert Sussmeier |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
4 |
15 |
2:05.65 |
Nicolas Bergstein |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
16 |
2:05.96 |
Justin Gibson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
7 |
17 |
2:06.05 |
Christopher Hall |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
4 |
18 |
2:06.20 |
Chase Gutknecht |
Unattached |
6 |
3 |
5 |
2:06.81 |
Esteban Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
2 |
19 |
2:06.95 |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
3 |
20 |
2:07.19 |
ryan cooper |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
6 |
21 |
2:07.68 |
David Durand |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
22 |
2:07.90 |
Harrison Tran |
Unattached |
4 |
3 |
6 |
2:08.55 |
Leonardo Tjahjono |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
23 |
2:09.51 |
Thomas Guest |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
8 |
7 |
2:09.58 |
Matthew Donaldson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
4 |
24 |
2:09.75 |
David Salopek |
Las Cruces Aquatic Team |
6 |
8 |
25 |
2:09.76 |
Kyle Batson |
Unattached |
6 |
1 |
26 |
2:10.04 |
Jason Head |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2:11.59 |
Alan Li |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
8 |
2:11.63 |
logan oliver |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
27 |
2:11.76 |
Jonathan Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
28 |
2:11.89 |
Radu Prunoiu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
29 |
2:12.12 |
Andrew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
9 |
2:13.01 |
Jonathan Hoffman |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
6 |
30 |
2:13.06 |
ramiro olivares |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2:13.27 |
Michael Brandt |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
5 |
31 |
2:13.34 |
colin giddings |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
8 |
3 |
2:13.38 |
Jacob Tovey |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
1 |
32 |
2:13.57 |
Robert King |
New Caney Aquatic Team |
6 |
7 |
33 |
2:13.70 |
Aaron Cosenza |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
1 |
10 |
2:13.74 |
Colin Martin |
Charger Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
34 |
2:14.32 |
john oliver |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
7 |
11 |
2:14.49 |
James Blowers |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
4 |
35 |
2:14.75 |
zachary barber |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
4 |
2:15.15 |
hayden wallace |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
36 |
2:15.50 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
12 |
2:15.99 |
Joseph Park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
5 |
2:16.41 |
Jacob Arnett |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
2 |
13 |
2:17.18 |
Austin Kong |
Unattached |
1 |
7 |
37 |
2:17.52 |
Matthew Brigadier |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
14 |
2:17.86 |
Matthew Gessner |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
38 |
2:18.01 |
Darren Mao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
6 |
2:18.46 |
Darren Loh |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
7 |
2:18.91 |
Benjamin Lowry |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
15 |
2:19.45 |
sherman leung |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
16 |
2:20.03 |
Travis Takata |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
8 |
2:20.06 |
John Everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
3 |
17 |
2:20.19 |
Chase Garrott |
Unattached |
2 |
6 |
9 |
2:20.55 |
Neil Manning |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
5 |
18 |
2:21.06 |
william rapp |
Unattached |
2 |
3 |
10 |
2:22.47 |
samuel kline |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
11 |
2:22.65 |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
39 |
2:22.86 |
Brendan Feehery |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
7 |
12 |
2:24.71 |
Andre Bergstein |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
19 |
2:24.73 |
blake bunnell |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
13 |
2:24.95 |
Adrian Maher |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
5 |
14 |
2:25.61 |
sean faber |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
40 |
2:25.89 |
Sean Murphy |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
7 |
15 |
2:27.39 |
Blake Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
16 |
2:27.75 |
Calvin Fease |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
17 |
2:28.65 |
brandon everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
7 |
20 |
2:30.11 |
hunter lane |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
1 |
21 |
2:30.80 |
kyle mccall |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
2 |
18 |
2:31.63 |
Kevin Wu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
19 |
2:33.08 |
Alexander Ober |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
1 |
20 |
2:33.17 |
Griffin Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
|
DQ |
Lyle Sarembock |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
7 |
7 |
|
DQ |