Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Miller | Badger Swim Club,Inc. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.92 |
Brendan McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.56 |
Felipe Lima | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.33 |
Bradley Craig | Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.63 |
Kosuke Kitajima | Unattached Troj | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.84 |
Nicholas Quinn | Ireland | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.17 |
Antoine Bujold | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.25 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda | Mexico | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.51 |
Calum Tait | Great Britain | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.51 |
Anton Lobanov | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.63 |
George Greenhalgh | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.73 |
Charlie Attwood | Great Britain | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.73 |
Jared Pike | Club Seminole | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:04.07 |
Matthew Ackman | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.16 |
Daniel Sweeney | Ireland | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:04.17 |
Edgar Crespo | Panama | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.44 |
Rafael Van Leeuwaarde | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:04.87 |
Marko Blazevski | SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.20 |
Pavel Buyanov | Matchpoint Nyc | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:05.63 |
James Guest | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:06.05 |
Ezequiel Trujillo Aviles | Mexico | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:06.69 |
Phillip Willett | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:06.74 |
Marco Guarente | Azura Florida Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:06.75 |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:06.87 |
John Fauteux | Team Ontario | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:06.88 |
Carlos Sierra | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:07.58 |
Andrea Vergani | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:07.62 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe | Azura Florida Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:07.66 |
Joshua Monacelli | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:07.80 |
James Daugherty | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:07.87 |
Rio Kurihara | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:08.25 |
Patrick Hesse | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:08.68 |
Cody Miller | Badger Swim Club,Inc. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.12p |
Felipe Lima | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.17p |
Brendan McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.36p |
Bradley Craig | Tennessee Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.29p |
Kosuke Kitajima | Unattached Troj | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.38p |
Anton Lobanov | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.93p |
Antoine Bujold | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.83p |
Nicholas Quinn | Ireland | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.87p |
Calum Tait | Great Britain | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.05p |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda | Mexico | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.09p |
Daniel Sweeney | Ireland | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.17p |
Charlie Attwood | Great Britain | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.20p |
George Greenhalgh | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.28p |
Edgar Crespo | Panama | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.43p |
Matthew Ackman | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:04.46p |
Jared Pike | Club Seminole | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:04.48p |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.67p |
James Guest | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.37p |
Rafael Van Leeuwaarde | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:05.45p |
Pavel Buyanov | Matchpoint Nyc | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:06.14p |
Marko Blazevski | SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:06.37p |
Ezequiel Trujillo Aviles | Mexico | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:06.42p |
Rio Kurihara | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:06.69p |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:06.80p |
Phillip Willett | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:06.90p |
John Fauteux | Team Ontario | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:07.10p |
Marco Guarente | Azura Florida Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:07.36p |
Carlos Sierra | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:07.41p |
Patrick Hesse | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:07.47p |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe | Azura Florida Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:07.50p |
Joshua Monacelli | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:07.70p |
James Daugherty | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:07.71p |
Andrea Vergani | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:07.91p |
Brian Arnaud | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:08.23p |
Ryan Telford | Ajax Swimming | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1:08.34p |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:08.73p |
William Chan | Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:09.06p |
Julio Horrego | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:09.28p |
Stefan Garbee | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:09.34p |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:09.63p |
Thomas Hale | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:09.95p |
Bryce Keblish | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:10.13p |
Charles McFarland | Empire Swimming | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:10.24p |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 44 | 1:10.54p |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:11.00p |
John Fulginiti | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 46 | 1:11.02p |
Ripley Lyster | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 47 | 1:11.50p |
Benjamin Whitty | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 48 | 1:11.80p |
Bryant Mathis | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 49 | 1:13.51p |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 50 | 1:14.98p |
Diguan Pigot | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Juan Sequera | Venezuela | 5 | 7 | NSp |