Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8:50.99 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8:51.39 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 1 | 9 | 3 | 8:58.34 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8:59.62 |
Katherine Wyld | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9:03.69 |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:08.29 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:08.41 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9:08.59 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:10.29 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:10.53 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 11 | 9:12.70 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 12 | 9:15.31 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 13 | 9:15.90 |
Dominique Chevalier | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 9:17.45 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 15 | 9:17.50 |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9:17.88 |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 17 | 9:18.34 |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 9:19.17 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 19 | 9:20.33 |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 20 | 9:20.67 |
Laurie Moreau | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 21 | 9:21.24 |
Genevieve Fleming | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 22 | 9:21.46 |
Joelle Milov | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 23 | 9:21.75 |
Ryann Labreche | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9:21.97 |
Kaitlin O'Brien | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 25 | 9:22.80 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 26 | 9:23.04 |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 27 | 9:25.71 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 9:26.85 |
Nicole Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 29 | 9:27.01 |
Terry Rinder | Brophy East Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 30 | 9:27.30 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 31 | 9:27.68 |
Courtney Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 32 | 9:28.21 |
Abby Strang | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 33 | 9:28.37 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 9 | 9 | 34 | 9:28.56 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 35 | 9:28.62 |
Tiffany Elias | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9:28.84 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 37 | 9:29.34 |
Tara Erwin | Miami Swimming | 2 | 7 | 38 | 9:29.79 |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 39 | 9:30.22 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 40 | 9:30.40 |
Kristin Gilliam | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 41 | 9:31.17 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 42 | 9:31.54 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 4 | 43 | 9:32.32 |
Lindsay Keever | Brophy East Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 44 | 9:33.67 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 45 | 9:33.85 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 46 | 9:34.26 |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 47 | 9:34.33 |
Rebecca Heller | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 48 | 9:34.45 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 49 | 9:34.51 |
Corinna Lallier | Unattached | 4 | 9 | 50 | 9:34.54 |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 51 | 9:34.60 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 3 | 52 | 9:37.03 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 53 | 9:37.79 |
Kathleen McCleary | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 54 | 9:37.85 |
Margaret Rakoczy | Middies Swimming | 8 | 4 | 55 | 9:38.28 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 6 | 56 | 9:40.38 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 57 | 9:40.78 |
Amy Minowitz | Middies Swimming | 7 | 3 | 58 | 9:41.08 |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 59 | 9:42.81 |
Meagan Wengrove | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 60 | 9:44.50 |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 61 | 9:46.83 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 62 | 9:47.46 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 63 | 9:48.54 |
Jaime Straub | Middies Swimming | 6 | 2 | 64 | 9:48.83 |
Nicole Heyn-Brontis | North Jeffco Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 65 | 9:48.87 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 8 | 66 | 9:49.12 |
Kerry Douglas | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 67 | 9:49.90 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 68 | 9:51.57 |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 7 | 69 | 9:53.02 |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 70 | 9:54.20 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 71 | 9:54.51 |
Michelle Pava | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 5 | 72 | 9:55.65 |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 9 | 8 | 73 | 9:57.87 |
Molly Chaffin | Poseidon Swimming | 8 | 6 | 74 | 9:59.46 |
Dana Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 7 | 10 | 75 | 10:00.61 |
Kelli North | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 8 | 8 | 76 | 10:04.67 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 77 | 10:06.32 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 9 | 6 | 78 | 10:06.36 |
Cara Leonard | Middies Swimming | 8 | 7 | 79 | 10:09.87 |
Caitlin Teresky | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 10 | 80 | 10:10.61 |
Charlotte Davis | Swim Florida | 8 | 2 | 81 | 10:14.74 |
Sinead Tyrrell | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 7 | 8 | DQ | |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | DQ |