Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.61 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.43 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:42.84 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:45.03 |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:45.93 |
Christopher Mertens | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:48.05 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:48.20 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:48.43 |
Richie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:48.97 |
Alan Hussey | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:49.40 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:50.10 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:50.22 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:50.28 |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:51.30 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:52.16 |
Anthony Lombardo | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:53.96 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.53p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:44.66p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:44.93p |
Christopher Mertens | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.39p |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:46.03p |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:48.03p |
Alan Hussey | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:48.47p |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:48.50p |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:49.40p |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:49.45p |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:49.80p |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:51.37p |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:52.13p |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:52.40p |
Richie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:52.78p |
Anthony Lombardo | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:54.04p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:54.23p |
Justin Kennedy | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:55.68p |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:56.30p |
Jonathan Taddeo | Unattached Spa | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:56.84p |
Matthew Schlytter | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:56.90p |
Kevin Shia | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:57.21p |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:57.40p |
Christian Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:57.97p |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:59.54p |
Sammy Long | River Rats Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:59.84p |