Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.74 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 33.13 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.41 |
Randall Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 33.82 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 33.85 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 34.03 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 34.52 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 35.17 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 8 | 9 | 35.34 |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 35.47 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 35.50 |
Brian Harrington | Asca Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 35.76 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 36.02 |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 36.13 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 36.50 |
Patrick Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 36.80 |
Jay Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 2 | 37.55 |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 37.59 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 38.79 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 39.03 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 39.42 |
Tyler Rocca | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 39.45 |
Arthur Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 7 | 40.03 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 40.51 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 9 | 41.11 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 10 | 41.43 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 41.56 |
Nicolas Patino | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 12 | 41.67 |
William Zirzow | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 41.72 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 42.01 |
Michael Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 42.34 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 16 | 42.38 |
Jake Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 42.85 | |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 43.08 | |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 43.21 | |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 43.25 | |
Marc Berson | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 1 | 45.40 | |
Arron Nestor | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.28p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33.78p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 34.13p |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 34.13p |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 34.14p |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 6 | 34.79p |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 34.89p |
Randall Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 35.01p |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 6 | 9 | 35.67p |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 35.68p |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 36.04p |
Patrick Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 8 | 12 | 36.22p |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 13 | 36.28p |
Brian Harrington | Asca Swimming | 4 | 7 | 14 | 36.34p |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 36.45p |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 6 | 16 | 36.49p |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 17 | 36.58p |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 36.82p |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 37.09p |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 20 | 37.11p |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 37.20p |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 2 | 22 | 37.25p |
Max Normand | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 23 | 37.42p |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 24 | 37.43p |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 25 | 37.50p |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 37.57p |
John Kauffman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 27 | 37.66p |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 38.24p |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 29 | 38.33p |
Alden Jones | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 1 | 30 | 38.97p |
Scott Bradley | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 31 | 39.08p |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 39.19p |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 33 | 39.27p |
Jake Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 34 | 40.92p |
Gifford Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 41.56p |