Women's 25yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emma Spilman | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16.37 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17.06 |
Abigail Bravo | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17.73 |
Rachael Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 6 | 8 | 4 | 19.33 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20.13 |
Annika Rauff | Delfines Humboldt | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21.29 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 21.49 |
Sydney Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 8 | 21.83 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 21.87 |
Alison Andrade | Westlake Village Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 10 | 21.95 |
Kailey Meehan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22.31 |
Sarah Freeman | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 22.58 |
Annika Smith | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 6 | 13 | 22.73 |
Amanda Albrecht | Land O Lakes Lightning | 4 | 1 | 14 | 22.98 |
Ellen Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 15 | 23.02 |
Cassidy Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 16 | 23.29 |
Katherine Mayer | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 17 | 23.37 |
Mikaela Haase | Delfines Humboldt | 5 | 7 | 18 | 24.42 |
Chloe Wineinger | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25.28 |
Lindsey Pohl | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 9 | 19 | 25.37 |
Kayley Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 25.44 |
Chloe Wineinger | Walden Lake Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 20 | 25.47 |
Kayley Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 25.69 |
Mackenzie Stumpf | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 3 | 2 | 22 | 26.10 |
Carly Knox | Walden Lake Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 26.39 |
Stasia Iwuc | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 26.97 |
Karli Littlefield | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 25 | 27.07 |
Taylor Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 27.29 |
Delaney Noris | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 4 | 8 | 27 | 27.46 |
Anna Henricks | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 2 | 4 | 3 | 28.10 |
Noemi Guiot | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 28.39 |
Deanna Rodriguez | Walden Lake Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 29 | 28.81 |
Jenny Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 30 | 29.15 |
Jessica Belcher | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 31 | 29.58 |
Kara Wiklins | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 8 | 4 | 29.84 |
Sarah Franklin | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 2 | 7 | 5 | 31.88 |
Abbigale Almon | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 32.94 |
Taylor Harrell | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 33.16 |
Savannah Mika | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 33.58 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 8 | 34.24 |
Rachel Todd | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 34.30 |
Alexandra Almon | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 35.42 |
Georgia Dunaway | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 35.86 |
Leah Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 35 | 35.92 |
Hannah Goodson | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 36 | 38.10 |
Courtney Whyte | Westlake Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 37 | 38.27 |
Ariane Guiot | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 38 | 38.99 |
Mikaela Pohl | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 5 | 39 | 40.06 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 40 | 40.39 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 41 | 41.90 |
Macy Marshburn | Swim Team At Countryside | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Jenna LaBarr | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Caroline Smythe | Swim Team At Countryside | 6 | 9 | NS | |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Hali Pollard | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Fiona Broomfield | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Carley Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Haley Michael | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sierra McComeskey | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Megan Blatz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Victoria DeSoto | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Emily Haight | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Alyssa Zak | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Madeleine Dow | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Hannah Goodson | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Emily Andrade | Westlake Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Julia Anderson | Lake Placid Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS |