Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Margaret Redfield | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.88 |
Jennifer Jackson | Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.01 |
Mary Talkington | Fayetteville Aquatics Swim Tea | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.09 |
Abbie Skladan | Twin Rivers YMCA | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:09.00 |
Jillian Lavely | Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:09.17 |
Margaret Tyndall | Twin Rivers YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:09.19 |
Kate Pottle | Cape Fear Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:15.31 |
Ashley Long | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.09 |
Grace Kirby | Twin Rivers YMCA | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.58 |
Melody Squires | Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:22.66 |
Anna Wisniewski | Gold Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:22.68 |
Hannah Teeters | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:23.56 |
Emma Gustafson | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:23.89 |
Jazmin Jones | Gold Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.16 |
Margaret Temple | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:24.65 |
Jenna Lavely | Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.77 |
Ashlyn Rowan | Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.32 |
Abbigail Ottey | Twin Rivers YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.41 |
Avrie Gutschenritter | Cape Fear Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.06 |
Margaret Hopper | Brunswick Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:27.11 |
Ella Preisach | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:27.48 |
Elizabeth Boldt | Brunswick Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.91 |
Grace Belt | Gold Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:29.38 |
Shelby Deal | Ymca Of The Sandhills Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:30.86 |
Micaiah Yoak | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:33.14 |
Abigail Stackle | Fayetteville Aquatics Swim Tea | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.65 |
Elizabeth Harrison | Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:35.22 |
Sarah Barbee | Brunswick Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:37.10 |
Emilie Agan | Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:38.77 |
Sarah Morden | Fayetteville Aquatics Swim Tea | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:39.94 |
Ashley Wachtel | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:40.01 |
Elizabeth Palmquist | Brunswick Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:40.91 |
Bonnie Wall | Gold Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:40.99 |
Danielle Matrejek | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:42.40 |
Navya Dixit | Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:42.64 |
Mary Karas | Brunswick Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:42.65 |
Anna Prezbindowski | Gold Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:47.29 |
Madison Boeck | Twin Rivers YMCA | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:49.96 |
Elizabeth Teeters | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:54.82 |
Meredith Vines | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:55.49 |
Elizabeth Warren | Gold Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:56.50 |
Anna Breck | Gold Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:57.49 |
Megan Rutan | Twin Rivers YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:57.84 |
Delaney Maybee | Twin Rivers YMCA | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:59.00 |
Kayla Holly | Fayetteville Aquatics Swim Tea | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3:01.85 |
Megan Huston | Gold Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3:03.01 |
Emma Smith | Twin Rivers YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:04.03 |
Ava Lavely | Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3:05.28 |
Cara Hiatt | Brunswick Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:05.45 |
Alyson Williams | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3:07.52 |
Kaylee Eggers | Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:08.07 |
Lauren Milligan | Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3:12.82 |
Katelyn Taylor | Gold Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:14.39 |
Sloane Stouffer | Gold Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:15.27 |
Lana Hong | Ymca Of The Sandhills Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 21 | 3:17.53 |
Hannah Price | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:19.21 |
Anna Sherwood | Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:19.80 |
Avery Scoggins | Twin Rivers YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:20.43 |
Audrey Johnson | Gold Swimming | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:22.06 |
Rianne Flanagan | Twin Rivers YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:24.61 |
anna smiley | Gold Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:30.82 |
Hailey Guevara | Gold Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:35.23 |
Emma Wang | Twin Rivers YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:36.66 |
Madeline Hood | Gold Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:41.40 |
Kaitlyn Guevara | Gold Swimming | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:43.48 |
Amy Mendoza | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:43.77 |
Vismitha Taneti | Gold Swimming | 2 | 6 | 17 | 3:45.18 |
Nora Stinagle | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 3:51.08 |
Laura Jones | Gold Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3:53.72 |
Isabel Kliethermes | Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:14.28 |
Neha Patel | Gold Swimming | 1 | 2 | 20 | 4:42.10 |
Annie Greene | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Samantha Packard | Twin Rivers YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS |