Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:29.51 |
Ben Ward | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:44.42 |
Jonathon Hupp | Unattached Cmsa | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4:47.06 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:48.79 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:50.34 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:50.50 |
Thomas Bishop | Club Seminole | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:50.51 |
Brian Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:51.10 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:53.27 |
Joshua Andrews | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:54.70 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:56.85 |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:59.83 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:01.17 |
Kevin Greer | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:04.37 |
John Snyder | Unattached-BSL | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:04.47 |
Mitchell Johnson | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:04.73 |
Vincent Tortora | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 5:09.11 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:10.79 |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5:11.95 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:12.25 |
James Holway | Club Makos | 3 | 4 | 16 | 5:12.69 |
Tofey Leon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5:17.59 |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:17.83 |
James Schmitz | Club Makos | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5:18.40 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5:20.95 |
Michael Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 5 | 17 | 5:23.54 |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:23.99 |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:26.25 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5:28.28 |
Graham Sanborn | Club Makos | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:28.68 |
John Tracy | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5:28.81 |
Ryan Freed | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5:32.81 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5:34.42 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 8 | 19 | 5:37.46 |
Taylor Pippins | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 5:38.54 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5:40.83 |
Justin Hill | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 5:41.97 |
Anthony Peters | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 5:43.33 |
Stephen Widener | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5:54.87 |
Brantson Story | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 6 | NS |