Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.44 |
Ben Ward | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.92 |
Jonathon Hupp | Unattached Cmsa | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:14.40 |
Sam Blunt | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.43 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.06 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.82 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:16.71 |
Nicholas Bennett | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.90 |
Brian Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.81 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:18.72 |
Joshua Andrews | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.94 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:20.08 |
Jared Heine | Club Seminole | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:21.67 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.19 |
John Snyder | Unattached-BSL | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:22.47 |
Paul Erben | Club Seminole | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.74 |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:22.85 |
Todd Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.14 |
John Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:23.64 |
Mitchell Johnson | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:24.00 |
William Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.29 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.38 |
Louis Bunch | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.76 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.03 |
Eric Chiu | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:27.88 |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:29.81 |
Tofey Leon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.89 |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.61 |
James Schmitz | Club Makos | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:31.35 |
Adam Snyder | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.80 |
Daniel Alley | Franco's Fins | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.21 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.70 |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:34.56 |
John Tracy | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.63 |
Ben Miller | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.28 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:36.96 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:37.63 |
Ryan Freed | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:37.70 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:38.15 |
Justin Hill | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:39.04 |
Christopher Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.15 |
Jospeh Hart | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:39.65 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:40.91 |
Beau Brothers | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:41.21 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:41.31 |
Alexander Harmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:41.43 |
Joshua Day | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:41.92 |
Evan Place | Swim Macon | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:44.47 |
Anthony Peters | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:45.04 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:45.44 |
Ross Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:46.43 |
Daniel Drew | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:48.24 |
William Victor | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:50.89 |
Casey Izard | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:51.73 |
Alex Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:53.02 |
Steven Kekacs | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:53.70 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:53.93 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:53.95 |
Kevin Middlebrooks | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:56.21 |
Ilya Kovalenko | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3:01.79 |
Joseph Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3:01.92 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:03.14 |
Christopher Robertson | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 7 | 14 | 3:03.58 |
Zachary Ogurek | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:04.29 |
Alec Vazquez | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:06.05 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 3:07.57 |
John Canfield | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 1 | 17 | 3:09.55 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:10.00 |
William Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 3:10.24 |
John Rolling | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 3:11.52 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Unattached Pcst | 2 | 6 | 21 | 3:13.43 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:14.82 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:16.88 |
John Farris | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 22 | 3:24.95 |
Stephen Jellenc | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:25.57 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 23 | 3:29.86 |
Ben Borgert | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:31.20 |
Patrick Dunne | Club Makos | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:37.61 |
Mario Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3:37.78 |
Nathan Majer | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 5 | 25 | 3:44.21 |
John Chastain | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3:45.12 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 3:45.69 |
Joshua Bryant | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:46.52 |
Joshua Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:49.67 |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:53.28 |
Richard Abbey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:58.52 |
Corey Crumpacker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:07.86 |
Tyler Davis | Franco's Fins | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Brandon Charitat | Franco's Fins | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Robert Edwards | Franco's Fins | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Barrick | Playground Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ben Ward | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.02p |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.20p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.25p |
Sam Blunt | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.68p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.11p |
Jonathon Hupp | Unattached Cmsa | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.25p |
Brian Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.74p |
Paul Erben | Club Seminole | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:19.16p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.17p |