Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elliot Meena | Unattached-Gator | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.18 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.33 |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.96 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.99 |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.27 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.89 |
Matthew Skinner | Club Makos | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:22.18 |
Todd Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.79 |
Vincent Tortora | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.50 |
Louis Bunch | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.84 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:30.66 |
Ryan Freed | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.61 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:32.72 |
James Schmitz | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.28 |
Matthew Hildebrand | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:42.12 |
Justin Hill | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:43.54 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:46.81 |
Alexander Harmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:56.39 |
Joshua Day | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:07.48 |
Ryan Dvorak | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 2 | NS | |
James Holway | Club Makos | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Elliot Meena | Unattached-Gator | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:11.05p |
Nicholas Bennett | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.79p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.09p |
Brian Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.53p |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.40p |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.27p |
Jonathon Hupp | Unattached Cmsa | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.45p |
Stephan Connor | Club Seminole | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:20.66p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.20p |
Vincent Tortora | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.85p |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.65p |
Ryan Dvorak | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.76p |
Matthew Skinner | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.01p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.38p |
Todd Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.10p |
James Holway | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:30.28p |
Ryan Freed | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.25p |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:31.49p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.79p |
John Tracy | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.45p |
James Schmitz | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.50p |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:42.06p |
Louis Bunch | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:42.12p |
Ryan Screven | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:43.73p |
Daniel Alley | Franco's Fins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:44.32p |
Matthew Hildebrand | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:45.95p |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:46.26p |
Taylor Pippins | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:46.73p |
Justin Hill | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:47.43p |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:51.51p |
Stephen Widener | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:59.56p |
Drew Bronnenberg | Unattached Pcst | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:02.77p |
Alexander Harmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:02.95p |
Peyton Hendrix | Franco's Fins | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:08.76p |
Colin Babcock | Franco's Fins | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:11.71p |
Joshua Day | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:16.86p |
Casey Blanchard | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:23.88p |
Walter Loop | Franco's Fins | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Ben Ward | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
William Vaughn | Club Makos | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Michael Appleby | Franco's Fins | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Harris Droghini | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Aaron Benandi | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Beau Brothers | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQp |