Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 5 | 1 | 58.44 |
Kirk Hampleman | Club Seminole | 2 | 4 | 2 | 58.55 |
Elliot Meena | Unattached-Gator | 2 | 7 | 3 | 59.18 |
Stephan Connor | Club Seminole | 2 | 3 | 4 | 59.48 |
Brian Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 5 | 59.83 |
Nicholas Bennett | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 2 | 6 | 59.90 |
Sam Blunt | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.09 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.77 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.92 |
Russell Wilder | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.25 |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.65 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.20 |
James Holway | Club Makos | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.28 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:02.36 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.70 |
Ben Ward | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.76 |
Vincent Tortora | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.02 |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:03.07 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.81 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.97 |
Joshua Andrews | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.28 |
William Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.57 |
Eric Chiu | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.28 |
John Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.40 |
Tofey Leon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.61 |
Louis Bunch | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.85 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.85 |
James Schmitz | Club Makos | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.41 |
Patrick Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.53 |
Daniel Alley | Franco's Fins | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.83 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.27 |
John Tracy | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.38 |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.44 |
Ryan Freed | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.67 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.29 |
Ryan Screven | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.45 |
Justin Hill | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.16 |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:11.28 |
Jospeh Hart | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.42 |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.01 |
Harrison Manning | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:13.41 |
Matthew Schade | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:13.92 |
Evan Place | Swim Macon | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.00 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.18 |
Christopher Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.47 |
Alexander Harmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.55 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:14.99 |
Ben Miller | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.01 |
Daniel Drew | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.10 |
Andre' Charitat | Franco's Fins | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:18.65 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.70 |
Matthew Bryant | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.92 |
Joshua Day | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.02 |
Colin Babcock | Franco's Fins | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.75 |
Steven Kekacs | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.76 |
Alex Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.35 |
William Victor | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.72 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.27 |
Joseph Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:22.47 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:27.52 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:28.09 |
Ilya Kovalenko | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.34 |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:28.97 |
Alec Vazquez | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:30.98 |
John Canfield | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:31.04 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:33.78 |
Zachary Ogurek | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:34.00 |
Thomas Mattis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:34.54 |
William Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:36.67 |
Brandon Charitat | Franco's Fins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:39.52 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:39.93 |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:41.77 |
Tyler Davis | Franco's Fins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:43.31 |
John Farris | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:51.09 |
Stephen Jellenc | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:51.28 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:56.62 |
Joshua Bryant | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.19 |
Andrew Smith | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:59.70 |
Nathan Majer | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:00.34 |
Robert Edwards | Franco's Fins | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:03.59 |
Joshua McLamb | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:11.13 |
John Chastain | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:16.38 |
Jonathan Spell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:25.55 |
Dylan Graham | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:31.20 |
Griffin Guzan | Franco's Fins | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph Mackenzie | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kirk Hampleman | Club Seminole | 5 | 5 | 1 | 58.93p |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 4 | 2 | 59.10p |
Stephan Connor | Club Seminole | 3 | 4 | 3 | 59.33p |
Brian Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 5 | 4 | 59.61p |
Nicholas Bennett | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 4 | 5 | 59.76p |
Elliot Meena | Unattached-Gator | 4 | 7 | 6 | 59.83p |
Sam Blunt | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.58p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.71p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.78p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.58p |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.64p |
Russell Wilder | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.74p |
Ben Ward | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.99p |
John Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.07p |