Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.94 |
Ben Ward | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.51 |
Kirk Hampleman | Club Seminole | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.49 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.50 |
Jared Heine | Club Seminole | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.31 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.52 |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.18 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:18.75 |
Joshua Andrews | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.80 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.63 |
Russell Wilder | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:20.75 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:20.86 |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.82 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:22.75 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:24.34 |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.54 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.37 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.41 |
Graham Sanborn | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.66 |
John Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:29.60 |
William Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:29.88 |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:30.11 |
Tofey Leon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.71 |
James Schmitz | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.62 |
Justin Hill | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.95 |
Eric Chiu | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:35.12 |
Patrick Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:36.46 |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.55 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.52 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:39.84 |
Ross Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:40.46 |
Anthony Peters | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:45.53 |
Alexander Harmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:45.68 |
Christopher Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:46.94 |
Jacob Gunn | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:56.20 |
Matthew Schade | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:56.48 |
Jerry Lieving | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:59.57 |
Blake Gladstone | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:08.07 |
Brian Robinson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:13.76 |
Troy Taylor JR | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Mark Campbell | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Eric Wilson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Michael McKibben | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Patrick Labbe | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Joseph Shackelford | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.43p |
Ben Ward | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.42p |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.09p |
Kirk Hampleman | Club Seminole | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.56p |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.35p |
Jared Heine | Club Seminole | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.83p |
Joshua Andrews | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.05p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.16p |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.31p |
Russell Wilder | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:21.57p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.03p |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.63p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.62p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.01p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.61p |
Kevin Greer | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.13p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.75p |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:28.78p |
Graham Sanborn | Club Makos | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:28.86p |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.13p |
William Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.39p |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.17p |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:31.20p |
John Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.26p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:32.83p |
James Schmitz | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:32.86p |
Tofey Leon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:33.01p |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:35.16p |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:35.86p |
Patrick Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:36.50p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.24p |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:37.60p |
Sean Vibert | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:37.81p |
Taylor Pippins | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:38.79p |
Ryan Screven | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:39.96p |
Daniel Alley | Franco's Fins | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:41.96p |
Eric Chiu | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:41.97p |
Ross Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:44.95p |
Justin Hill | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:45.48p |
Anthony Peters | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:46.43p |
Andre' Charitat | Franco's Fins | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:47.09p |
Stephen Widener | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:48.87p |
Alexander Harmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:51.37p |
Brantson Story | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:51.50p |
Mark Campbell | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:52.22p |
Christopher Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:55.21p |
Jospeh Hart | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:56.73p |
Matthew Schade | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:58.84p |
Austin Jolley | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:02.44p |
Jacob Gunn | Club Makos | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:03.37p |
Jerry Lieving | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 3:04.73p |
Brian Robinson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 3:09.23p |
Thomas Kinsey | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 3:14.67p |
Troy Taylor JR | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3:16.76p |