Women's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abigail Buckley | Red Bank Branch | 10 | 8 | 40 | 1:07.83p |
Malavika Pande | Greenwich YMCA | 17 | 4 | 41 | 1:07.91p |
Dominique Bookwalter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 19 | 2 | 42 | 1:08.03p |
Kaitlin Ramsden | Triangle Area YMCA | 17 | 8 | 43 | 1:08.05p |
Anna Francisco | Ocean County YMCA | 10 | 1 | 44 | 1:08.13p |
mia gibson | Northwest Branch YMCA | 15 | 2 | 45 | 1:08.19p |
Lucia Donnelly | Summit Branch YMCA | 16 | 1 | 46 | 1:08.29p |
Ginger Hansen | Red Bank Branch | 6 | 3 | 47 | 1:08.36p |
Paige Haden | McGaw YMCA | 14 | 7 | 48 | 1:08.42p |
Kylie Olson | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 14 | 5 | 49 | 1:08.45p |
Allyson Ty | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 8 | 6 | 50 | 1:08.51p |
Claire Holliday | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 12 | 4 | 51 | 1:08.55p |
Holly Hulett | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 15 | 6 | 52 | 1:08.56p |
Samantha Hall | Harrison Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 52 | 1:08.56p |
Georgia Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 13 | 2 | 54 | 1:08.60p |
Hannah O'Halloran | Montclair YMCA | 16 | 6 | 55 | 1:08.62p |
Julia Perry | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 17 | 1 | 56 | 1:08.68p |
Maeve Wilber | Greater Westfield YMCA | 2 | 3 | 57 | 1:08.71p |
Kate Alexy | Somerset Hills YMCA | 13 | 5 | 58 | 1:08.85p |
Savannah Llewellyn | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 15 | 4 | 59 | 1:08.89p |
Katelyn Steenvoorden | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 10 | 4 | 60 | 1:08.93p |
Corinne Mahoney | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 61 | 1:08.95p |
Madeline Reilly | Middle Tyger YMCA | 13 | 3 | 62 | 1:08.97p |
Alexandra Armbruster | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 6 | 63 | 1:09.00p |
Ashley Jeffreys | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 9 | 7 | 64 | 1:09.09p |
Rebecca Luft | York And York County YMCA | 13 | 4 | 65 | 1:09.15p |
Susan Neggia | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 16 | 4 | 65 | 1:09.15p |
Leeanna Cass | Ocean County YMCA | 16 | 3 | 67 | 1:09.17p |
Olivia Plyler | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 1 | 68 | 1:09.19p |
Audrey Hsi | Somerset Hills YMCA | 6 | 1 | 69 | 1:09.28p |
Cambria Cloutier | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 6 | 4 | 70 | 1:09.34p |
Colleen Humel | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 15 | 7 | 71 | 1:09.35p |
Sara Barlok | Cheshire YMCA | 13 | 8 | 71 | 1:09.35p |
Katherine Kiely | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 73 | 1:09.38p |
Leila Johnston | Mount Desert Island YMCA | 3 | 8 | 73 | 1:09.38p |
Madeline McCloskey | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 14 | 6 | 75 | 1:09.41p |
Amanda Deller | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | 3 | 75 | 1:09.41p |
Cristina Frias | Greenwich YMCA | 14 | 4 | 77 | 1:09.47p |
Kylene Ronayne | Ridley Area YMCA | 10 | 2 | 78 | 1:09.49p |
Bianca Karpinski | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | 79 | 1:09.51p |
Julia Wadding | Frederick County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 79 | 1:09.51p |
Allison Dicke | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 4 | 6 | 79 | 1:09.51p |
Jane Denenberg | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 14 | 1 | 82 | 1:09.53p |
Mary Day | Somerset Hills YMCA | 11 | 5 | 83 | 1:09.59p |
Isabella Biagioli | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 9 | 3 | 84 | 1:09.64p |
Grace Reeder | Western North Carolina YMCA | 9 | 4 | 85 | 1:09.65p |
Justine Kenny | Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 10 | 6 | 85 | 1:09.65p |
Megan Sardis | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 2 | 87 | 1:09.67p |
Alexandra Miller | Springfield Family YMCA | 7 | 5 | 88 | 1:09.68p |
Emma Sampson | Springfield Family YMCA | 17 | 2 | 89 | 1:09.71p |
Lily Koenig | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 2 | 1 | 90 | 1:09.75p |
Jessica Harper | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 18 | 7 | 90 | 1:09.75p |
Emma Whitney | Greater Westfield YMCA | 4 | 2 | 92 | 1:09.78p |
Amy Nemeth | Somerset Hills YMCA | 12 | 2 | 93 | 1:09.79p |
Kelsey Johnstone | Greater Westfield YMCA | 11 | 4 | 94 | 1:09.81p |
Haley Banner | Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 8 | 5 | 95 | 1:09.88p |
Julia Day | Somerset Hills YMCA | 10 | 5 | 96 | 1:09.95p |
Paula Scanlan | Greenwich YMCA | 11 | 6 | 97 | 1:09.99p |
Christiana Cornea | Triangle Area YMCA | 13 | 6 | 97 | 1:09.99p |
Camille Long | Western North Carolina YMCA | 1 | 3 | 99 | 1:10.01p |
Emily Rezac | Triangle Area YMCA | 12 | 7 | 99 | 1:10.01p |
Cassandra Oltman | Harrison Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 99 | 1:10.01p |
Sarah Hein | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 12 | 3 | 102 | 1:10.02p |
morgan brebberman | Eastern Community Branch YMCA | 13 | 7 | 103 | 1:10.09p |
Erin Patrick | Leaning Tower YMCA | 7 | 8 | 104 | 1:10.13p |
Brigid Di Blasio | Somerset Valley YMCA | 9 | 8 | 105 | 1:10.16p |
Isobel Walker | Greenwich YMCA | 6 | 5 | 106 | 1:10.22p |
Lauren Joyce | Red Bank Branch | 8 | 2 | 107 | 1:10.24p |
Madison Nowak | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 14 | 2 | 108 | 1:10.26p |
Sophia Kudryashova | Somerset Hills YMCA | 7 | 2 | 109 | 1:10.28p |
Chelsea Pond | Wilton Family YMCA | 12 | 1 | 110 | 1:10.32p |
Sally Alrutz | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 12 | 5 | 111 | 1:10.39p |
Kiana Albert | Triangle Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 112 | 1:10.42p |
Rhyan Brode | New Canaan Community YMCA | 15 | 1 | 113 | 1:10.47p |
Hayden Clark | Valley Of The Sun YMCA | 5 | 5 | 114 | 1:10.49p |
leigh curry | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 14 | 3 | 115 | 1:10.53p |
Emma Shuppert | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 4 | 8 | 116 | 1:10.59p |
chloe dunseath | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 13 | 1 | 117 | 1:10.64p |
Elizabeth Borges | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 4 | 117 | 1:10.64p |
Alexia Monty | Fox Cities YMCA | 15 | 3 | 119 | 1:10.65p |
Taylor Contino | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 9 | 6 | 119 | 1:10.65p |
Sarah Noll | Mon Valley YMCA | 6 | 8 | 121 | 1:10.68p |
Anna Kottakis | Red Bank Branch | 4 | 4 | 122 | 1:10.70p |
Samantha Kauffman | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 6 | 7 | 123 | 1:10.75p |
Chynna Walsh | Hunterdon County YMCA | 12 | 8 | 124 | 1:10.80p |
Regan Lawrence | Triangle Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 124 | 1:10.80p |
Alexandra Temple | Somerset Valley YMCA | 8 | 3 | 126 | 1:10.85p |
Kiera Wadsworth | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 127 | 1:10.87p |
Erin Emmert | Greater Flint YMCA | 1 | 4 | 128 | 1:10.94p |
Megan Burns | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 129 | 1:11.08p |
Kelsey Bartlett | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 1 | 130 | 1:11.09p |
Maren Weathersby | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 1 | 6 | 131 | 1:11.13p |
Caroline Apathy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 2 | 132 | 1:11.14p |
Kiera Murphy | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 4 | 3 | 133 | 1:11.19p |
Autumn Shaffer | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 9 | 5 | 134 | 1:11.20p |
Charlotte Broadwell | Triangle Area YMCA | 9 | 2 | 135 | 1:11.33p |
Mary Laurita | Somerset Hills YMCA | 7 | 1 | 136 | 1:11.35p |
Audrey Jewell | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 5 | 7 | 137 | 1:11.44p |
Catherine Welch | Brandywine YMCA -PA | 5 | 4 | 138 | 1:11.45p |
Kayla Orr | Western Branch YMCA | 11 | 3 | 139 | 1:11.48p |