Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Hespeler | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.76 |
Jessica Hespeler | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 56.87 |
Caitlyn Karr | Unattached Psu | 3 | 5 | 2 | 56.99 |
Caitlyn Karr | Unattached Psu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.05 |
Shannon Rauth | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 57.09 |
Dina Rommel | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 3 | 7 | 4 | 57.80 |
Danielle Des Tombe | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 58.53 |
Shannon Harper | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 58.61 |
Mackenzie Hornibrook | Unattached Psu | 3 | 2 | 7 | 58.70 |
Fiona Muir | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 59.12 |
Kathryn Ford | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 59.16 |
Simona Visinski | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 59.16 |
Lindsey Sagasta | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.16 |
Monica Sowinski | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 59.36 |
Anna Farnsworth | Unattached Psu | 2 | 2 | 12 | 59.43 |
Alyssa Helak | Unattached Vict | 2 | 3 | 12 | 59.43 |
Camryne Morris | Unattached Cpac | 2 | 8 | 14 | 59.54 |
Kaitlyn Ruffing | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 59.80 |
Casey Fazio | Unattached Psu | 2 | 7 | 15 | 59.94 |
Molly Brickman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 59.96 |
Haylee Knight | Weymouth Club Waves | 1 | 2 | 19 | 59.97 |
Suzanne Dolan | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:00.03 |
Gloriya Mavrova | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.15 |
Hannah Graesser | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:00.16 |
Dana Chung | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:00.29 |
Paige Spradling | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.31 |
Katherine O'Shea | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:00.35 |
Kathryn Nicholson | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:00.71 |
Abigail Fusco | Mandell Jewish Community Cente | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.87 |
Alexa Kozlina | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.24 |
Elizabeth Browne | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.49 |
Pim Silpacharn | Snow Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.19 |
Katie Crochet | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:02.28 |
Farrin Saba | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.53 |
Siani Null | Pine Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.84 |
Alison Shapiro | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.34 |
Devin Javens | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.34 |
Hannah Fernandes | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.35 |
Molly Phillips | Erie Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.07 |
Angela Gyurina | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.25 |
Sydney Mathis | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.65 |
Delaney Javens | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.32 |
Jessica Hespeler | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 1 | 57.18p |
Caitlyn Karr | Unattached Psu | 12 | 7 | 2 | 57.43p |
Shannon Rauth | Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | 5 | 3 | 57.57p |
Danielle Des Tombe | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 4 | 58.20p |
Haley Sinatro | Unattached Psu | 9 | 8 | 5 | 58.31p |
Mackenzie Hornibrook | Unattached Psu | 12 | 5 | 6 | 58.44p |
Dina Rommel | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 10 | 4 | 7 | 58.61p |
Kathryn Ford | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 12 | 3 | 8 | 58.71p |
Shannon Harper | Machine Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 8 | 58.71p |
Lindsey Sagasta | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 10 | 5 | 10 | 59.01p |
Monica Sowinski | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 11 | 1 | 11 | 59.48p |
Alyssa Helak | Unattached Vict | 5 | 8 | 12 | 59.49p |
Simona Visinski | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 13 | 59.54p |
Casey Fazio | Unattached Psu | 10 | 8 | 14 | 59.66p |
Anna Farnsworth | Unattached Psu | 6 | 7 | 14 | 59.66p |
Molly Brickman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 16 | 59.67p |
Camryne Morris | Unattached Cpac | 12 | 4 | 17 | 59.74p |
Dana Chung | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 18 | 59.80p |
Kathryn Nicholson | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 59.88p |
Suzanne Dolan | Machine Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 20 | 1:00.05p |
Hannah Graesser | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:00.08p |
Haylee Knight | Weymouth Club Waves | 11 | 7 | 22 | 1:00.10p |
Fiona Muir | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.16p |
Katie Crochet | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.17p |
Kaitlin Stearns | Cougar Aquatic Team | 12 | 2 | 24 | 1:00.17p |
Kaitlyn Ruffing | Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 24 | 1:00.17p |
Chloe Hicks | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 27 | 1:00.23p |
Mary Smith | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 11 | 3 | 29 | 1:00.30p |
Jacqueline Clabeaux | York Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 29 | 1:00.30p |
Courtney Ferreira | Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 28 | 1:00.30p |
Kaitlyn Joy | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:00.36p |
Katherine O'Shea | Unattached | 9 | 6 | 32 | 1:00.40p |
Morgan Soulia | Allegheny North Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 33 | 1:00.41p |
Alessia McGowan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 34 | 1:00.45p |
Gloriya Mavrova | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 3 | 35 | 1:00.47p |
Olivia Schmid | Machine Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 36 | 1:00.49p |
Emma McElrath | Albany Starfish | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:00.53p |
Jessica Powers | University at Buffalo | 9 | 7 | 38 | 1:00.59p |
Caitlin McNary | Nutmeg Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 39 | 1:00.62p |
Sammie Grant | Machine Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 40 | 1:00.65p |
Natalie Rumpelt | Albany Starfish | 8 | 5 | 41 | 1:00.68p |
Danyel Johnson | Victor Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 42 | 1:00.79p |
Krystal Lara | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 42 | 1:00.79p |
Allison Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 2 | 4 | 44 | 1:00.88p |
Mary Spillane | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 45 | 1:00.93p |
Victoria Shaffer | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 45 | 1:00.93p |
Olivia Castro | Camillus Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 47 | 1:01.02p |
Sydney Thomas | Star Swimming | 3 | 3 | 48 | 1:01.06p |
Alexa Kozlina | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 7 | 8 | 49 | 1:01.12p |
Bethany Dewitt | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 50 | 1:01.32p |
Blair Wegescheide | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 51 | 1:01.33p |
Spencer Rodriguez | Star Swimming | 7 | 6 | 52 | 1:01.38p |
Courtney Jones | Regency Park Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 52 | 1:01.38p |
Suhan Mestha | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 54 | 1:01.39p |
Alyssa Ruffing | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 55 | 1:01.43p |
Anna Vitolins | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 55 | 1:01.43p |
Meghan Schilken | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 8 | 57 | 1:01.47p |
Makenzie Miller | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 58 | 1:01.52p |