Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Ronda | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.80 |
Conner McHugh | Door County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.11 |
Zack Warner | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.56 |
Colin Ellington | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:04.77 |
Jonathan Rutter | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.04 |
Harold Choo | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.62 |
Matthew Hooper | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:06.02 |
Gregory Han | Cheshire YMCA | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.22 |
Michael Eaton | J.B. Chambers Branch Ymca | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.61 |
Michael Oliver | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.74 |
Alexander Jahan | Greenwich YMCA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.90 |
Zachary Mabin | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:06.92 |
Curtis Hubbard | Eugene Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:07.06 |
John Om | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:07.22 |
Brian Suatengco | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.24 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:07.29 |
Jordan Berger | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:07.52 |
Iain Edmundson | Greenwich YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.62 |
Brian Jay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.84 |
Riley League | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.95 |
Matthew Chu | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:08.16 |
Brendan Woo | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:08.27 |
Sean Sali | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:08.38 |
Garrett Hills | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:08.62 |
Elijah Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:08.63 |
Christopher Mayes | Triangle Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:08.68 |
Robert Lesko | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:08.76 |
Grant Murray | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 1 | 10 | 29 | 1:08.92 |
John Slavens | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:09.14 |
Stefan Pla | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 9 | 30 | 1:09.31 |
Samuel Braziel | Eugene Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.39 |
Noah Cignarale | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.74 |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.12 |
Patrick Savidge | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.17 |
Evan Fischer | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.55 |
Chandler Brown | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.79 |
Nathaniel Ramsay | South Shore MA YMCA | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.34 |
andrew smith | Red Bank Branch | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.40 |
Carey Cling | Eugene Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.42 |
Gregory James | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:14.15 |
Peter Strbik | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:14.48 |
Brandon Medins | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.53 |
Brian Honicky | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:14.68 |
Jonathan Morse | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:14.74 |
Shane Vyskocil | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:14.83 |
Jackson Crewe | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:14.88 |
Matthew Kelleher | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:14.88 |
Michael O'polka | Franklin YMCA - PA | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:14.88 |
Matthew Giardiello | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 10 | 19 | 1:14.90 |
Aleksander Strakosha | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:15.06 |
Kevin Jay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:15.21 |
Daniel Sanders | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 10 | 22 | 1:15.31 |
Cooper Holmes | Down East Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:15.31 |
Benjamin Galinski | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:15.90 |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:16.30 |
Thomas Golba | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:16.47 |
Henry Rogatz | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:16.60 |
Jacob Fierer | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:16.90 |
Benjamin Walton | Down East Family YMCA | 2 | 10 | 29 | 1:17.20 |
Evan Stapp | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:17.53 |
Jordan Nichols | Triangle Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:19.01 |
Daniel Jones | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:19.61 |
William McPherson | Brandywine YMCA -PA | 1 | 8 | 33 | 1:20.09 |
Grant Schneider | Coffman Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:21.42 |
Talor Hamilton | Down East Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:26.52 |
chandler vandiford | Springfield Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Brent Hochstein | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Conner McHugh | Door County YMCA | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.33p |
Eric Ronda | Wilton Family YMCA | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.46p |
Zack Warner | Somerset Valley YMCA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.71p |
Harold Choo | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.25p |
Jonathan Rutter | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.34p |
Colin Ellington | Triangle Area YMCA | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.45p |
Matthew Hooper | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.42p |
Gregory Han | Cheshire YMCA | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.42p |
Michael Eaton | J.B. Chambers Branch Ymca | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.51p |
John Om | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.83p |
Zachary Mabin | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 11 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.02p |
Brian Suatengco | Ocean County YMCA | 11 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.06p |
Matthew Chu | Somerset Valley YMCA | 12 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.17p |
Iain Edmundson | Greenwich YMCA | 10 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.27p |
Michael Oliver | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 11 | 3 | 15 | 1:07.28p |
Brian Jay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | 9 | 16 | 1:07.52p |
Alexander Jahan | Greenwich YMCA | 11 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.61p |
Elijah Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 10 | 8 | 18 | 1:07.82p |
Riley League | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1:07.86p |
John Slavens | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 9 | 5 | 20 | 1:07.92p |
Sean Sali | Somerset Valley YMCA | 6 | 9 | 21 | 1:08.00p |
Curtis Hubbard | Eugene Family YMCA | 9 | 6 | 22 | 1:08.27p |
Brendan Woo | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 12 | 8 | 23 | 1:08.30p |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA | 9 | 4 | 23 | 1:08.30p |
Robert Lesko | New Canaan Community YMCA | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:08.31p |
Jordan Berger | Wilton Family YMCA | 12 | 7 | 26 | 1:08.32p |
Christopher Mayes | Triangle Area YMCA | 10 | 10 | 27 | 1:08.50p |
Stefan Pla | New Canaan Community YMCA | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1:08.71p |
Garrett Hills | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 11 | 9 | 29 | 1:08.79p |
Grant Murray | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 9 | 1 | 30 | 1:08.84p |
Bradley Stevenson | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 10 | 3 | 31 | 1:08.88p |
Tyler Lessner | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 10 | 1 | 32 | 1:09.04p |
Brandon Cole | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 7 | 33 | 1:09.09p |