Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nadine Day | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.39 |
Lindsay Kenney | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.86 |
Megan Carlson | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2:21.75 |
Kristin Gary | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.67 |
Erin Bolduc | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.83 |
Kelley Onesti | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2:27.81 |
Carolyn Moore | Greenville SC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.19 |
Ella Wildemann | Beavercreek YMCA | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.41 |
Casey Williams | Ymca Of Broward County | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2:28.54 |
Karen Westerman | Tampa Metro | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.77 |
Ginny Trimble | Beavercreek YMCA | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.99 |
Ellen Bennett | Sarasota Family YMCA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.12 |
Ann Martin-Sherock | Sarasota Family YMCA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.78 |
Mindy Seidler | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2:31.13 |
Heidi Polak | Beavercreek YMCA | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2:31.14 |
Dale Leclair | Ymca Of Broward County | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2:32.50 |
Deven Christopher | Ymca Of Broward County | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.97 |
Michele Roy-Battistini | Andover North Andover YMCA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.11 |
Cheryl Kupan | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.30 |
Laura Groselle | Sarasota Family YMCA | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.45 |
Peggy McDonnell | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.96 |
Jill Springer | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:39.74 |
Danielle Ogier | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.92 |
Debbie Cavanaugh | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:42.72 |
Lori Schick | Ymca Of Broward County | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2:43.94 |
Wendy Frank | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2:44.51 |
Suzie Templeton | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2:44.67 |
Leticia Castro | Ymca Of Broward County | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:45.63 |
Marilyn Early | Ymca Of Northern Michigan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.59 |
Cassandra Oliver | Greenville SC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2:48.08 |
Susan Smar | Buehler YMCA | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:49.31 |
Leslie Scott | Greenville SC | 9 | 8 | 7 | 2:49.91 |
Colleen Brandon | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2:50.56 |
Linda Larson | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:53.04 |
Barbara Protzman | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:54.66 |
Diane Werner | Ymca Of Topeka | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:54.74 |
Jennifer Lang | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2:55.35 |
Pamela Fortney | Twin Rivers | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3:01.36 |
Cathy Mancino | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:01.64 |
Rita Polatin | Metrowest MA | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3:03.59 |
Rosanna Sikora | South Hills YMCA | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3:04.10 |
Kelly Boettcher | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 3:05.57 |
Daniela Rosenblat | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3:06.05 |
Sarah Bennett | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 2 | 9 | 3:07.30 |
Colleen Winans | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 7 | 3 | 10 | 3:12.13 |
Susan Taylor | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3:13.07 |
Jackie Marr | South Hills YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3:15.30 |
Megan McLean | Metrowest MA | 7 | 8 | 9 | 3:15.63 |
Linda Webb | Sarasota Family YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3:21.35 |
Kristin Volz | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3:22.22 |
Lynn Wymelenberg | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3:22.50 |
Caroline Gatto | Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 6 | 11 | 3:24.19 |
Karen Kaighin | South Hills YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:27.55 |
Marcia Misiorski | Andover North Andover YMCA | 5 | 3 | 10 | 3:28.80 |
Kathryn Gregory | Northern Neck Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3:35.94 |
Ann Svenson | South Hills YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3:36.90 |
Alison Christenson | Manitowoc - Two Rivers YMCA | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3:37.02 |
Diane Blubaugh | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3:40.97 |
Michelle Martin | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:43.84 |
Carol Mitchell | Sarasota Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:48.17 |
Nancy Brown | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:51.73 |
Adrienne Chin-Ogilvie | Sarasota Family YMCA | 7 | 1 | 12 | 3:59.47 |
Barbara Love | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:02.70 |
Martha Henderson | Sarasota Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:18.02 |
Catalina Fazzano | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 2 | 12 | 4:59.47 |
Colette Lafuente | Sarasota Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:06.88 |
Joan Campbell | Sarasota Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:17.69 |
Kathleen Broderick | Northern Neck Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:06.75 |
Rosa Ventura | Sarasota Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Lindley Fleury | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Jill Coleman | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Laura Hamel | Sarasota Family YMCA | 9 | 2 | DQ | |
Joann Leilich | South Hills YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Melinda Mann | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Cheryl Quinn | Greenville SC | 7 | 5 | DQ | |
Melissa Varlas | Sarasota Family YMCA | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Carol Yunker | Andover North Andover YMCA | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Kathleen Stutz | Sarasota Family YMCA | 11 | 5 | NS | |
Lori Overly | Sarasota Family YMCA | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Mary Mullins | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 3 | NS |