Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Fischer | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:14.50 | ||
Joshua Newman | Carson Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:17.53 | ||
Karl Telleen | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 4 | 2:18.13 | ||
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:18.77 | ||
Justin Barber | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:18.78 | ||
Brendan Lee | Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | 2:20.35 | ||
Brett Simon | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 3 | 2:20.41 | ||
Pat Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:20.55 | ||
Quinlan Chaves | Delta Valley Aquatics | 5 | 2:20.69 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:21.01 | ||
Mike Lonergan | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:21.03 | ||
Chris Thoeny | Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | 2:21.24 | ||
Michael Trujillo | Chico Aqua Jets | 6 | 2:21.57 | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:22.06 | ||
Kyle Shores | Phoenix Swim Club | 4 | 2:22.59 | ||
Carl Crawford | San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 2:22.78 | ||
Graham Boyer | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:23.22 | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 8 | 2:24.92 | ||
Timothy Parent | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:25.11 | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:26.71 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:27.10 | ||
Joseph Natina | Redding Swim Club | 1 | 2:32.16 | ||
Mitchell Newman | Scottsdale Aquatic | 2 | 2:33.91 | ||
Albert Chen | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:36.36 | ||
Reed Spire | Swim Tucson | 4 | 2:37.55 | ||
Scott McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 2:40.43 | ||
Scott Weltz | San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:40.51 | ||
Joaquin Goodpaster | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 7 | 2:41.71 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 8 | 2:42.40 | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 2:43.33 | ||
Adam Borchard | Woodland Swim Team | 2 | 2:49.69 | ||
Peter Lo | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 3 | 2:53.20 | ||
Buddy Turner | Arizona Desert Fox | 4 | 2:53.99 | ||
Seamus Alger | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 2:55.29 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 6 | 3:00.18 | ||
Ryan Patel | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 3:05.29 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | DQ | |||
Evan Fischer | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:16.85p | ||
Joshua Newman | Carson Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:19.34p | ||
Michael Trujillo | Chico Aqua Jets | 3 | 2:19.89p | ||
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:20.54p | ||
Mike Lonergan | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:20.64p | ||
Justin Barber | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:21.47p | ||
Pat Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:22.01p | ||
Graham Boyer | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:22.23p | ||
Brendan Lee | Phoenix Swim Club | 3 | 2:22.36p | ||
Quinlan Chaves | Delta Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2:22.65p | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:22.72p | ||
Karl Telleen | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 6 | 2:22.99p | ||
Carl Crawford | San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 2:23.00p | ||
Kyle Shores | Phoenix Swim Club | 5 | 2:23.12p | ||
Chris Thoeny | Phoenix Swim Club | 5 | 2:23.35p | ||
Ryan Costella | Carson Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:23.35p | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:23.52p | ||
Brett Simon | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 7 | 2:23.67p | ||
Craig Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 10 | 2:23.77p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:23.93p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:24.76p | ||
Timothy Parent | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:24.91p | ||
Anupam Pathak | Palo Alto Swim Club | 11 | 2:25.17p | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9 | 2:25.21p | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 8 | 2:25.23p | ||
Jesse Ford | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 12 | 2:25.28p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 2:26.00p | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 2:26.19p | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 10 | 2:26.24p | ||
Christopher Braun | Reno Aquatic Club | 14 | 2:26.25p | ||
Eddie Fernandez | San Jose Aquatics | 15 | 2:26.40p | ||
Neil Bennett | Central Valley Aquatics | 11 | 2:26.58p | ||
Tony Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic | 11 | 2:26.64p | ||
Kevin Lai | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 2:26.74p | ||
Walter Ross | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 13 | 2:27.14p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 2:27.26p | ||
Steven Nishiyama | Davis Swim Team | 14 | 2:27.28p | ||
Kelly Burns | Chico Aqua Jets | 15 | 2:27.35p | ||
Robert Hastings | Reno Aquatic Club | 16 | 2:27.52p | ||
Michael Baier | Tuloumne County Aquatics | 17 | 2:27.65p | ||
Morgan Miles | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 2:28.30p | ||
Chris Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 18 | 2:28.31p | ||
Steven Russell | Scottsdale Aquatic | 14 | 2:28.62p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 2:28.86p | ||
Richie Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | 16 | 2:28.87p | ||
Nick Moskovitz | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 17 | 2:28.91p | ||
J Garton | California Capitol Aquatics | 17 | 2:29.13p | ||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 2:29.20p | ||
Nicholas Rendon | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 18 | 2:29.44p | ||
Travis Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 20 | 2:29.76p | ||
Vincent Demaso | Terrapins Swim Team | 18 | 2:29.95p | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 21 | 2:32.42p | ||
Robbie Carson | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 19 | 2:32.79p | ||
Joshua Phinney | Lassen Aquatics | 22 | 2:32.98p | ||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 23 | 2:33.73p | ||
Andrew Newman | Scottsdale Aquatic | 24 | 2:36.52p | ||
Mitchell Newman | Scottsdale Aquatic | 1 | 2:36.72p | ||
Joseph Natina | Redding Swim Club | 2 | 2:37.30p | ||
Covie Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 25 | 2:37.60p | ||
Albert Chen | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:38.55p | ||
Joaquin Goodpaster | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 4 | 2:40.48p | ||
Reed Spire | Swim Tucson | 5 | 2:40.56p | ||
Scott McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 6 | 2:40.65p |