Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matias Koski | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4:19.47 |
clark smith | Denver Swim Academy | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4:23.53 |
Evan Pinion | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:24.95 |
Peter Brumm | SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:25.34 |
Steyn Funk | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:25.76 |
Joseph Martinez | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:26.33 |
Joshua Beals | Crimson Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:26.90 |
Clifford Goertemiller | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:27.13 |
John Lewis | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4:27.21 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 17 | 4:27.98 |
Brent Aarons | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 4:28.52 |
alexander nickell | Loveland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:28.63 |
Brian Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4:29.02 |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 4:29.19 |
Bryan Hughes | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:29.37 |
William DeForest | Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 21 | 4:29.54 |
Joshua Anderson | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4:29.67 |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:30.79 |
Sava Turcanu | Ymca Seahorse Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4:30.90 |
Herbert Mendoza | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4:31.06 |
Matheus Martini | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:31.18 |
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:31.58 |
Dylan Bunch | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:32.00 |
Benjamin Bravence | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4:32.59 |
Nicklaus Dillinger | Gillette Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4:32.85 |
andrew torres | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:33.07 |
Brock Turner | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:33.53 |
Franklin Horpel | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4:33.76 |
Shawn Western | Wasatch Front Fish Market | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:34.22 |
Pace Clark | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:34.68 |
james foster | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4:34.90 |
louis geist | North Jeffco Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:35.91 |
william gravley | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:36.62 |
Charles Barry | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4:38.58 |
Michael Ubert | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4:38.64 |
Hayden Berg | North Jeffco Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:38.92 |
mitchell johnson | Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:41.34 |
John Lewis | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4:25.45p |
Clifford Goertemiller | Dayton Raiders | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4:25.62p |
Peter Brumm | SwimMAC Carolina | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4:25.74p |
Matias Koski | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 4:25.96p |
Nicklaus Dillinger | Gillette Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4:26.06p |
clark smith | Denver Swim Academy | 10 | 2 | 6 | 4:26.20p |
Benjamin Bravence | Kansas City Blazers | 8 | 4 | 7 | 4:26.50p |
Joseph Martinez | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4:26.76p |
Steyn Funk | Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 9 | 4:27.46p |
Evan Pinion | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 10 | 4 | 10 | 4:27.74p |
alexander nickell | Loveland Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 11 | 4:29.00p |
Sava Turcanu | Ymca Seahorse Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 11 | 4:29.00p |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 13 | 4:29.26p |
Bryan Hughes | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 10 | 6 | 14 | 4:29.36p |
Dylan Bunch | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 7 | 2 | 15 | 4:29.63p |
Matheus Martini | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 16 | 4:29.86p |
Brent Aarons | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 17 | 4:30.31p |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 5 | 18 | 4:30.47p |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 4:30.50p |
Franklin Horpel | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 8 | 7 | 20 | 4:30.56p |
Brian Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4:30.65p |
Joshua Anderson | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4:30.92p |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 23 | 4:31.08p |
Herbert Mendoza | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 7 | 24 | 4:31.70p |
William DeForest | Raleigh Swimming Association | 9 | 6 | 25 | 4:31.82p |
Michael Quam | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 26 | 4:31.82p |
Cory Mayfield | La Mirada Armada | 4 | 2 | 27 | 4:31.84p |
Michael Haney | The Claremont Club | 7 | 3 | 28 | 4:31.87p |
Bradley Stamper | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 29 | 4:31.93p |
Austin Snyder | SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | 6 | 30 | 4:31.95p |
Kevin Litherland | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 31 | 4:31.97p |
Rodney Fentress | Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc | 9 | 3 | 32 | 4:32.05p |
Carter Griffin | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4:32.06p |
Robert Leasure | Lakeside Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 4:32.13p |
jonathan roberts | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 35 | 4:32.14p |
Andrew Henry | Raleigh Swimming Association | 8 | 6 | 36 | 4:32.38p |
John Manchester | SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | 1 | 37 | 4:32.57p |
Garrett Glaudini | Heartland Swim Assoc | 6 | 8 | 38 | 4:32.74p |
Martin Wallace | North Jeffco Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 39 | 4:33.15p |
hannon daigler | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 4 | 7 | 40 | 4:33.22p |
Jay Litherland | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 41 | 4:33.32p |
Travis Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 42 | 4:33.42p |
Justin Mehl | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 43 | 4:33.67p |
jeffrey williamson | Victor Swim Club Inc | 5 | 1 | 44 | 4:33.77p |
collin craig | California Capital Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 45 | 4:34.06p |
Joseph Schooling | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 46 | 4:34.55p |
Joshua Quallen | Dayton Raiders | 7 | 1 | 47 | 4:34.62p |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 3 | 2 | 48 | 4:34.83p |
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 49 | 4:34.98p |
grant koudelka | Champion Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 50 | 4:35.47p |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 51 | 4:35.54p |
Austin Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 52 | 4:36.07p |
Shawn Western | Wasatch Front Fish Market | 5 | 3 | 53 | 4:36.52p |
Christian McCurdy | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | 2 | 54 | 4:36.57p |
Stuart Sharp | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 55 | 4:36.66p |
Thomas Meek | Unattached BCH | 1 | 3 | 56 | 4:36.90p |
Dustin Bolt | San Luis Obispo Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 57 | 4:36.92p |
Grant Schenk | Pacific Swim | 5 | 8 | 58 | 4:36.95p |
Connor Dobbs | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 59 | 4:37.42p |
Ryan McRae | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 60 | 4:37.49p |
Paul Li | Fast Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 61 | 4:37.57p |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 62 | 4:37.78p |
Kyle Coan | The Claremont Club | 4 | 8 | 63 | 4:37.83p |