Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.16 |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.17 |
James Schuyleman | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:52.38 |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:52.84 |
James Farmer | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:53.40 |
Joseph Natina | Unattached/Arden Hills | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:53.64 |
Austin Stahley | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:53.65 |
Geoffrey Sanders | New Wave Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:53.81 |
Adam Meyer | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:54.62 |
Andre Koop | Wichita Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:55.16 |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:55.26 |
Ryan David | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:55.32 |
Zachary Hayden | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.50 |
Peter Roepke | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:55.63 |
Mark Garrigues | Yac Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:55.67 |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:55.95 |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:56.00 |
William Harris | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:56.37 |
Nelson Westby | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:56.58 |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:56.78 |
Walter Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:56.83 |
Garrett Wren | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:57.00 |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:58.08 |
Jonathan Roberts | Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:00.82 |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.62p |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.90p |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1:54.01p |
James Schuyleman | Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.23p |
James Farmer | Raleigh Swimming Association | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.25p |
Joseph Natina | Unattached/Arden Hills | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:54.36p |
Zachary Hayden | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.64p |
Geoffrey Sanders | New Wave Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1:54.70p |
Mark Garrigues | Yac Swimming | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.08p |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:55.21p |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 10 | 4 | 11 | 1:55.30p |
Nelson Westby | McMinnville Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:55.34p |
Adam Meyer | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 13 | 1:55.45p |
Austin Stahley | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:55.51p |
Walter Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators Swimming | 8 | 4 | 15 | 1:55.53p |
Andre Koop | Wichita Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 16 | 1:55.56p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 17 | 1:55.58p |
Garrett Wren | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:55.61p |
Peter Roepke | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:55.68p |
Ryan David | Jersey Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 20 | 1:55.71p |
William Harris | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 5 | 21 | 1:55.92p |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 9 | 4 | 22 | 1:56.05p |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:56.10p |
Jonathan Roberts | Raleigh Swimming Association | 12 | 3 | 24 | 1:56.20p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 25 | 1:56.22p |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 26 | 1:56.25p |
Brian Spittler | Scout Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 27 | 1:56.33p |
Neal Kennedy | Team Foxjet | 11 | 2 | 28 | 1:56.35p |
Anthony Portela | Lawrence Aquahawks | 10 | 1 | 29 | 1:56.42p |
Chris Howard | Jersey Wahoos | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:56.51p |
Andrew Brake | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 31 | 1:56.57p |
Daniel Warner | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 32 | 1:56.64p |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:56.66p |
Steven Hardy | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 12 | 8 | 34 | 1:56.67p |
Zachary Shimota | Team Foxjet | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:56.74p |
Antonio Cisneros | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:56.75p |
Aaron Casey | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 6 | 37 | 1:56.86p |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 3 | 38 | 1:56.90p |
Troy Nissen | Unattached/Arden Hills | 9 | 1 | 39 | 1:56.93p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 40 | 1:56.96p |
Robert Walsh | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 41 | 1:56.99p |
Scott Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 42 | 1:57.29p |
Cory Chitwood | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 11 | 7 | 43 | 1:57.32p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 44 | 1:57.33p |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 6 | 7 | 45 | 1:57.44p |
Cedric Cheung-Lau | The Claremont Club | 7 | 6 | 46 | 1:57.49p |
John Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 47 | 1:57.50p |
Adrian Astiz | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 48 | 1:57.57p |
Matthew Clark | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 6 | 2 | 49 | 1:57.58p |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 50 | 1:57.78p |
Jordan Arencibia | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 5 | 51 | 1:57.85p |
Simone Melillo | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 52 | 1:57.89p |
Lugar Choi | Aquazot Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 53 | 1:57.97p |
David Wren | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 8 | 54 | 1:58.08p |
Patrick Beasley | Tri-city Channel Cats | 4 | 8 | 55 | 1:58.15p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 8 | 56 | 1:58.24p |
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 57 | 1:58.42p |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 9 | 8 | 58 | 1:58.52p |
Dustin Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 59 | 1:58.69p |
Dennen McCloskey | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 59 | 1:58.69p |
Robert Dent | Southwest Allen Community S.T. | 3 | 4 | 59 | 1:58.69p |
Brent Graham | Southwest Allen Community S.T. | 9 | 5 | 62 | 1:58.81p |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 63 | 1:58.91p |
Andrew Kellogg | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 64 | 1:59.13p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 11 | 1 | 65 | 1:59.14p |
Gaites Brown | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 3 | 66 | 1:59.23p |
Peter Gollands | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 2 | 67 | 1:59.27p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 68 | 1:59.32p |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 7 | 8 | 69 | 1:59.44p |
James Munson | Wildcat Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 70 | 1:59.46p |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 6 | 71 | 1:59.51p |
Mathieu Welche | Aquazot Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 72 | 1:59.57p |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 73 | 1:59.61p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 11 | 4 | 74 | 1:59.68p |
Christopher Bagley | Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis | 7 | 1 | 75 | 1:59.76p |
Christopher White | Team Greenville | 7 | 7 | 76 | 2:00.02p |