Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mike Gausman | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:07.56 | ||
Erik Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:10.31 | ||
Tim Russell | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:14.36 | ||
Ethan Hall | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:14.82 | ||
Justin Rossi | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:15.22 | ||
Ben Chisholm | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:15.49 | ||
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:16.81 | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:17.31 | ||
Clayton Basepayne | Delta Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2:17.73 | ||
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:18.01 | ||
Chris Raimondi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:18.72 | ||
Nick Goucher | Delta Valley Aquatics | 7 | 2:18.97 | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:19.94 | ||
Christopher Braun | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:20.03 | ||
Mike Lonergan | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:20.16 | ||
Trent Larsen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:20.21 | ||
Devin Spicer | Petaluma Swim Club | 8 | 2:21.08 | ||
Josh Scott | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:22.30 | ||
Walter Ross | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 9 | 2:22.45 | ||
Brian Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:22.53 | ||
Scott Pearson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:22.96 | ||
Craig Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 9 | 2:23.67 | ||
Damien Carranza | Headlsburg Swim Club | 5 | 2:24.54 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 2:25.36 | ||
Vincent Demaso | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:25.45 | ||
Scott Peterson | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:25.70 | ||
Jonathan McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:26.98 | ||
Jake Leicht | Delta Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2:27.51 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:28.26 | ||
Brendon Bray | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:28.39 | ||
Nick Moskovitz | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 9 | 2:28.80 | ||
Richie Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:28.86 | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 6 | 2:30.07 | ||
Zach Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:31.77 | ||
Andrew May | Delta Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2:34.84 | ||
Matthew Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:35.22 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:35.68 | ||
Kalani Leifer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 3 | 2:35.93 | ||
Mat Schmidt | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:36.30 | ||
Albert Chen | San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:38.37 | ||
George Leicht | Delta Valley Aquatics | 6 | 2:39.53 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 7 | 2:44.55 | ||
Ryan McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:44.79 | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9 | 2:45.01 | ||
Peter Lo | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 2:53.09 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:53.41 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 2:57.96 | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 3:02.96 | ||
Neal Kennedy | Wcab | 5 | 3:03.87 | ||
Chris Chan | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 3:04.87 | ||
Donald Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 7 | 3:04.95 | ||
David Banks | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 8 | 3:07.03 | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Club | DQ | |||
Ethan Hall | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:16.16p | ||
Mike Gausman | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:17.31p | ||
Ben Chisholm | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:17.47p | ||
Erik Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:17.89p | ||
Tim Russell | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:18.74p | ||
Justin Rossi | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:18.96p | ||
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 15 | 2:19.08p | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 2:21.02p | ||
Nick Goucher | Delta Valley Aquatics | 7 | 2:21.04p | ||
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 17 | 2:21.82p | ||
Chris Raimondi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 18 | 2:21.98p | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:22.00p | ||
Devin Spicer | Petaluma Swim Club | 19 | 2:22.53p | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 20 | 2:22.66p | ||
Clayton Basepayne | Delta Valley Aquatics | 21 | 2:22.74p | ||
Josh Scott | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:23.05p | ||
Jonathan McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:23.36p | ||
Trent Larsen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 22 | 2:23.54p | ||
Walter Ross | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 23 | 2:23.66p | ||
Christopher Braun | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:24.20p | ||
Craig Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 9 | 2:24.35p | ||
Mike Lonergan | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:24.91p | ||
Quinlan Chaves | Delta Valley Aquatics | 24 | 2:24.99p | ||
Robert Hastings | Reno Aquatic Club | 25 | 2:25.25p | ||
David Rasmussen | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 2:25.47p | ||
Scott Pearson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:25.99p | ||
Kevin Doe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 11 | 2:26.01p | ||
Brian Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:26.11p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 2:26.96p | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 26 | 2:27.04p | ||
Richie Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:27.21p | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 5 | 2:27.23p | ||
Billy Morin | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 27 | 2:27.37p | ||
Jake Leicht | Delta Valley Aquatics | 6 | 2:27.44p | ||
Mark Baker | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 28 | 2:27.53p | ||
Corey Kilpatrick | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 29 | 2:28.39p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:28.39p | ||
Damien Carranza | Headlsburg Swim Club | 5 | 2:28.46p | ||
Cal Ladd | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 30 | 2:28.57p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:29.15p | ||
F.J. Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 12 | 2:29.32p | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 9 | 2:29.39p | ||
Zach Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 2:29.41p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 11 | 2:29.54p | ||
Arthur Tran | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 31 | 2:29.64p | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 32 | 2:29.78p | ||
Cameron Mrsny | Solo Swim Club | 12 | 2:29.90p |