Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mike Gausman | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 55.98 | ||
Mark Daily | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 59.16 | ||
Erik Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 59.36 | ||
Brian Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 59.43 | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 59.46 | ||
Devin Spicer | Petaluma Swim Club | 2 | 59.57 | ||
Trent Holsman | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:00.64 | ||
Robert Hastings | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:01.64 | ||
Travis Carranza | Headlsburg Swim Club | 1 | 1:02.31 | ||
Vincent Accurso | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 1:02.50 | ||
Quinlan Chaves | Delta Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:02.56 | ||
Mike Lonergan | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:02.60 | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:03.11 | ||
Michael Dellamano | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:03.16 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 1:03.24 | ||
Mark Baker | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 1:03.26 | ||
Peter Davis | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 1:04.01 | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 4 | 1:04.64 | ||
Eric Watkins | San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:05.05 | ||
Mark Welch | El Toro Aquatics | 4 | 1:05.16 | ||
John Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:05.29 | ||
Vincent Demaso | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:05.51 | ||
Kevin Doe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:05.80 | ||
Eddie Shepard | South Tahoe Swim Team | 6 | 1:05.84 | ||
F.J. Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 1:06.22 | ||
Andrew Ayrapetov | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 1:06.25 | ||
Zach Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:06.29 | ||
Josh Anaya | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9 | 1:07.31 | ||
Christopher Braun | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:07.83 | ||
Damien Carranza | Headlsburg Swim Club | 8 | 1:08.62 | ||
Kalani Leifer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 1 | 1:09.72 | ||
Andrew May | Delta Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1:10.51 | ||
Matthew Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:10.71 | ||
Scott McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 1:10.78 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5 | 1:11.17 | ||
Gregory Mengel | San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:11.78 | ||
Mat Schmidt | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:12.48 | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 1:12.51 | ||
George Leicht | Delta Valley Aquatics | 8 | 1:12.68 | ||
Nathan English | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 9 | 1:13.01 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 1:20.97 | ||
Peter Lo | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 3 | 1:21.39 | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 4 | 1:21.47 | ||
Seamus Alger | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:23.43 | ||
Neal Kennedy | Wcab | 6 | 1:23.76 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:24.59 | ||
Chris Chan | Otter Swim Club | 8 | 1:24.99 | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 9 | 1:27.36 | ||
Mike Gausman | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 57.31p | ||
Trent Holsman | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 59.37p | ||
Erik Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 59.44p | ||
Brian Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 59.50p | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 1:00.80p | ||
Mark Daily | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:01.86p | ||
Robert Hastings | Reno Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:01.95p | ||
Devin Spicer | Petaluma Swim Club | 12 | 1:02.57p | ||
Quinlan Chaves | Delta Valley Aquatics | 13 | 1:03.01p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:03.38p | ||
Peter Davis | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2 | 1:03.61p | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 1:03.67p | ||
Vincent Accurso | Napa Valley Swim Team | 15 | 1:03.77p | ||
Chris Coble | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:04.09p | ||
Eric Watkins | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:04.33p | ||
Michael Dellamano | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 16 | 1:04.39p | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 4 | 1:04.43p | ||
Mike Lonergan | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:04.47p | ||
Walter Ross | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 17 | 1:04.63p | ||
Mark Baker | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 18 | 1:04.79p | ||
Travis Carranza | Headlsburg Swim Club | 5 | 1:04.99p | ||
Zach Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:05.42p | ||
Andrew Ayrapetov | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 1:05.58p | ||
Cal Ladd | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 19 | 1:05.60p | ||
Josh Anaya | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:05.66p | ||
Trent Larsen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 20 | 1:05.81p | ||
John Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 1:05.86p | ||
Nick Goucher | Delta Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:06.03p | ||
Toki Burke | Rohnert Park Swim Club | 10 | 1:06.18p | ||
Anwar Burton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 21 | 1:06.22p | ||
Eddie Shepard | South Tahoe Swim Team | 4 | 1:06.27p | ||
Corey Kilpatrick | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 22 | 1:06.29p | ||
Mark Welch | El Toro Aquatics | 5 | 1:06.37p | ||
Kevin Doe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:06.47p | ||
Vincent Demaso | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:06.66p | ||
Eric Lee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 23 | 1:06.76p | ||
Daiske Watanabe | Orinda Aquatics | 24 | 1:06.84p | ||
Alex Lee | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 25 | 1:06.96p | ||
F.J. Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 7 | 1:07.10p | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 26 | 1:07.18p | ||
Clayton Basepayne | Delta Valley Aquatics | 27 | 1:07.27p | ||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 28 | 1:07.47p | ||
Davin Fan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | 1:07.57p | ||
Rew Kirst | Lakeridge Swim Team | 7 | 1:07.68p | ||
Arthur Tran | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 29 | 1:07.74p | ||
Damien Carranza | Headlsburg Swim Club | 8 | 1:08.00p | ||
Zach Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 1:08.03p | ||
Kimball Yamasaki | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 30 | 1:08.13p | ||
Billy Morin | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 31 | 1:08.33p | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 32 | 1:08.40p | ||
Victor Hucke | Delta Valley Aquatics | 13 | 1:08.43p | ||
Patrick Jacobson | Cabrillo Threshers | 14 | 1:08.57p |