Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Heise | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.24 |
Darren Barlow | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:54.69 |
Dillon McHugh | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.15 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.13 |
Jesse Burnley | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.11 |
Michael Young | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:57.96 |
Jorge Rios | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.28 |
Adam Zelehowsky | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:58.38 |
Christopher Koster | Metro | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:00.40 |
Nicholas Mauricio | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:01.31 |
Ryan Gordon | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:01.51 |
Ryan Sharkey | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:01.86 |
Zachary Misak | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:02.19 |
Andrew Gibson | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:02.59 |
Lucas Amodio | Metro | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.66 |
Ronan Corgel | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.29 |
Thomas Smith | Metro | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:03.73 |
Keith Libert | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:04.13 |
McHale Whitehouse | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:04.55 |
Michael Stevens | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.84 |
Anthony Rizzo | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.34 |
Robert Purvis | Metro | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.46 |
James Murphy | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:07.28 |
Bryce Murad | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:08.29 |
Alexander Martin | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:08.45 |
Colin Fisher | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:09.00 |
Ryan Baker | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:09.06 |
Robert Dickson | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:11.22 |
Kevin Wu | Metro | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.53 |
Andrei Mihailescu | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:13.40 |
Matthew Heise | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.24p |
Darren Barlow | Virginia Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.28p |
Jorge Rios | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.43p |
Adam Zelehowsky | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.68p |
Jesse Burnley | Virginia Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.94p |
Michael Young | Virginia Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:00.16p |
Dillon McHugh | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.03p |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.24p |
Andrew Gibson | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.52p |
Ryan Gordon | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:01.53p |
Lucas Amodio | Metro | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:01.58p |
Christopher Koster | Metro | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.94p |
Zachary Misak | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:02.82p |
Ronan Corgel | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:02.82p |
Nicholas Mauricio | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:02.94p |
Keith Libert | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:03.10p |
Thomas Smith | Metro | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.12p |
Ryan Sharkey | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.46p |
Colin Fisher | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:03.95p |
McHale Whitehouse | Maine Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:03.98p |
Ryan Sebastian | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:04.05p |
Christopher Cary | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:05.24p |
Benjamin Shephard | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.70p |
John Fitzstevens | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:05.87p |
Michael Stevens | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.33p |
Anthony Rizzo | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.79p |
Alexander Martin | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.36p |
James Davey | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2:07.49p |
Ryan Baker | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.95p |
Sean Kim | Metro | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:08.08p |
William Schulte | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:08.36p |
Robert Purvis | Metro | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.46p |
Bryce Murad | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:10.10p |
James Murphy | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.14p |
Andrei Mihailescu | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.61p |
Kevin Wu | Metro | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.25p |
Robert Dickson | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:11.94p |
Christopher Georgiadis | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:12.41p |
Jordan Allen | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:13.25p |
Wade O'Brien | Virginia Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:13.76p |
David Crossland | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:14.50p |
Oscar Ike | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:16.81p |
Paul Ludwig | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:17.84p |
Daniel Williams | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:18.67p |
Wilson Naff | Virginia Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:18.96p |
Luca Seid | Maine Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:19.12p |
Maxwell Tempkin | Virginia Swimming | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:20.23p |
William Matz | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:20.51p |
Nate Samson | Maine Zone Team | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:20.81p |
Philip Binaco | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:20.86p |
Nicholas Herzog | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 9 | 21 | 2:21.29p |
Matthew Spoth | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 9 | 22 | 2:21.64p |
Britt Kaukeinen | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:26.20p |
Nicholas Pascucci | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 10 | 24 | 2:26.90p |
Charles Corby | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:28.26p |
Zackary Roland | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:30.09p |
Talor Hamilton | Maine Zone Team | 2 | 10 | 26 | 2:35.85p |
Leonid Chernukha | Metro | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
Maicoll Gomez | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Noah Burr | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 1 | DQp |