Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Fischer | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 4:05.48 | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 4:09.00 | ||
Justin Barber | Carson Aquatic Club | 2 | 4:09.40 | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 4:11.83 | ||
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 4:12.20 | ||
Keenan Newman | Davis Swim Team | 1 | 4:13.28 | ||
Zach Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 4:14.37 | ||
Ryan Costella | Carson Aquatic Club | 2 | 4:19.31 | ||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4:19.42 | ||
Noah White | College Area Swim Team | 4 | 4:19.86 | ||
Jonathan McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 4:19.89 | ||
F Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 4:20.64 | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 4:22.14 | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 5 | 4:22.14 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 4:22.51 | ||
Andrew Yamamoto | Pacific Swim | 6 | 4:22.84 | ||
Corey Kilpatrick | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 4:23.12 | ||
Roman Sarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 5 | 4:24.22 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 4:24.34 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 4:24.54 | ||
Rilus Graham | Arizona Thunder Aquatics | 7 | 4:24.77 | ||
Drew Johnson | Arizona Thunder Aquatics | 7 | 4:27.77 | ||
Travis Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 4:28.61 | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 4:41.81 | ||
Evan Fischer | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 4:10.25p | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 4:11.24p | ||
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 4:12.43p | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 4:17.99p | ||
Keenan Newman | Davis Swim Team | 1 | 4:18.85p | ||
Zach Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 4:18.94p | ||
Justin Barber | Carson Aquatic Club | 4 | 4:19.69p | ||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4:21.75p | ||
Ryan Costella | Carson Aquatic Club | 3 | 4:21.85p | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 5 | 4:21.95p | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 4:22.08p | ||
Christopher Yang | Scottsdale Aquatic | 4 | 4:22.53p | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 4:22.57p | ||
Roman Sarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 5 | 4:23.53p | ||
Jonathan McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 4:23.56p | ||
Corey Kilpatrick | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 4:23.86p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 4:24.15p | ||
Drew Johnson | Arizona Thunder Aquatics | 7 | 4:24.42p | ||
Steve Sexton | Davis Swim Team | 4 | 4:24.62p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 4:24.78p | ||
Quinlan Chaves | Delta Valley Aquatics | 9 | 4:24.89p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 4:25.10p | ||
F Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 4:25.13p | ||
Noah White | College Area Swim Team | 6 | 4:25.55p | ||
Andrew Yamamoto | Pacific Swim | 7 | 4:25.72p | ||
Eddie Erazo | Blue Fins Swim Team | 10 | 4:26.20p | ||
Steven Nishiyama | Davis Swim Team | 10 | 4:26.66p | ||
Rilus Graham | Arizona Thunder Aquatics | 8 | 4:26.87p | ||
Elan Ghazal | Clovis Swim Club | 11 | 4:27.36p | ||
Travis Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9 | 4:27.40p | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 4:27.66p | ||
Sean Raycraft | Davis Swim Team | 13 | 4:27.77p | ||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 14 | 4:27.96p | ||
Michael O'Mara | Reno Aquatic Club | 15 | 4:28.54p | ||
Michael Quann | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 10 | 4:28.63p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 16 | 4:28.98p | ||
Ken Waldthaler | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 11 | 4:29.05p | ||
Jake Soares | Redding Aqua Ducks | 12 | 4:29.59p | ||
Lucas Nissen | Arden Hills | 11 | 4:30.60p | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 17 | 4:31.08p | ||
Chris Garcia | Mvy Seals | 18 | 4:31.48p | ||
Jake Leicht | Delta Valley Aquatics | 19 | 4:31.49p | ||
Neil Bennett | Central Valley Aquatics | 20 | 4:31.50p | ||
Sean Wilkie | Redding Aqua Ducks | 13 | 4:32.41p | ||
Kenneth Clark | Springville Seals Aquatic Team | 21 | 4:32.43p | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 4:32.70p | ||
Ryan Hudson | Carson Aquatic Club | 12 | 4:32.86p | ||
Ryan Theilemann | Carson Aquatic Club | 22 | 4:32.90p | ||
Zack Zucker | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 23 | 4:33.10p | ||
Aram Yoo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 15 | 4:33.43p | ||
Nate Rust | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 24 | 4:33.82p | ||
Brandon Kliewer | Davis Swim Team | 25 | 4:33.83p | ||
Markus Henning | Davis Swim Team | 26 | 4:34.21p | ||
Brian Fishburn | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 13 | 4:34.76p | ||
Trevor Goyette | Tiger Aquatics | 16 | 4:35.09p | ||
Nicholas Philpot | Stephan Youth Aquatics Club | 17 | 4:35.34p | ||
Vince Mecozzi | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 14 | 4:35.61p | ||
Andrew May | Delta Valley Aquatics | 18 | 4:35.62p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 19 | 4:35.69p | ||
Daniel Maguire | Coronado Navy Swim Assoc | 20 | 4:36.52p | ||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 27 | 4:36.64p | ||
Brian Buchanan | Arden Hills | 21 | 4:37.00p | ||
Russell Taylor | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 22 | 4:37.38p | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 23 | 4:37.46p | ||
Cliff Breiding | King Aquatic Club | 15 | 4:38.02p | ||
Matt Rogers | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 28 | 4:41.40p | ||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 24 | 4:41.61p | ||
Nick Lillard | Vacaville Swim Club | 16 | 4:41.66p | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 25 | 4:42.10p | ||
Joseph Fernandez | North Coast Aquatics | 26 | 4:42.24p | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 27 | 4:42.36p | ||
Jay Zhu | Blue Fins Swim Team | 28 | 4:42.39p | ||
Michael Gibbs | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 29 | 4:42.49p | ||
Kalani Leifer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 29 | 4:43.93p | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 30 | 4:46.68p | ||
Will Weeks | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 31 | 4:49.11p |