Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Fischer | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:09.02 | ||
Eddie Krekel | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2:11.93 | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:12.16 | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2:12.21 | ||
David Black | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:12.29 | ||
Cary Ozanian | Redwood Swim Club | 4 | 2:14.84 | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:14.95 | ||
Trent Shino | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 5 | 2:15.26 | ||
Daniel Petersen | Denver University Hilltoppers | 3 | 2:15.73 | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 2:16.34 | ||
Paul Hernandez | Ncsc | 3 | 2:16.42 | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 2:17.33 | ||
Michael Baier | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 5 | 2:18.43 | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:18.50 | ||
Travis Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:18.97 | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:18.98 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:19.02 | ||
Nathan Howell | Dixie Aquatic Racing Team | 6 | 2:20.42 | ||
Lucas Nissen | Arden Hills | 7 | 2:20.51 | ||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 2:20.55 | ||
Russell Taylor | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 7 | 2:20.77 | ||
Brandon Kliewer | Davis Swim Team | 8 | 2:21.12 | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:22.88 | ||
Noah White | College Area Swim Team | DQ | |||
Evan Fischer | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:12.55p | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:13.12p | ||
Eddie Krekel | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2:13.35p | ||
David Black | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:13.48p | ||
Trent Shino | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 4 | 2:15.29p | ||
Paul Hernandez | Ncsc | 1 | 2:16.60p | ||
Brandon Kliewer | Davis Swim Team | 2 | 2:16.65p | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 2:16.77p | ||
Cary Ozanian | Redwood Swim Club | 5 | 2:16.81p | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 2:16.85p | ||
Travis Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:17.15p | ||
Daniel Petersen | Denver University Hilltoppers | 2 | 2:18.50p | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:18.51p | ||
Nathan Howell | Dixie Aquatic Racing Team | 6 | 2:18.59p | ||
Noah White | College Area Swim Team | 7 | 2:19.17p | ||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 2:19.28p | ||
Lucas Nissen | Arden Hills | 8 | 2:19.70p | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2:20.09p | ||
Jesse Ford | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:20.13p | ||
Michael Baier | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 8 | 2:20.17p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:20.77p | ||
Jeffrey Lu | Daly City Dolphins | 9 | 2:21.48p | ||
Ross Haverlah | Piranha Swimming | 10 | 2:21.66p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:21.70p | ||
Andrew Main | Fog City Hammerheads | 10 | 2:22.23p | ||
Russell Taylor | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2:22.79p | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:23.62p | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:23.89p | ||
Robby Miller | Chinook | 9 | 2:24.01p | ||
Joe Ryle | Arden Hills | 11 | 2:24.02p | ||
Eric Mulhaupt | Davis Swim Team | 10 | 2:24.05p | ||
Sean Lyons | Arden Hills | 11 | 2:24.07p | ||
David Fowles | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 2:24.60p | ||
Andrew Yamamoto | Pacific Swim | 12 | 2:24.90p | ||
Michael Quann | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 13 | 2:24.96p | ||
Ryan Evans | Reno Aquatic Club | 11 | 2:25.10p | ||
Brian Sherman | Lodi City Swim Club | 14 | 2:25.20p | ||
Aram Yoo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 12 | 2:25.29p | ||
Alex Tang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 13 | 2:25.80p | ||
Andrew May | Delta Valley Aquatics | 14 | 2:25.83p | ||
Brendan Higgins | Davis Swim Team | 15 | 2:25.85p | ||
Ian Lentz | Piranha Swimming | 16 | 2:26.40p | ||
Wesley Ajari | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 13 | 2:26.45p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 14 | 2:26.97p | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 15 | 2:27.08p | ||
Jay Zhu | Blue Fins Swim Team | 17 | 2:27.14p | ||
Steven Wright | Ladera Oaks | 18 | 2:27.18p | ||
Michael O'Mara | Reno Aquatic Club | 16 | 2:27.34p | ||
Neil Bennett | Central Valley Aquatics | 17 | 2:27.34p | ||
Sean McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 19 | 2:27.66p | ||
Andrew Skabelund | Springville Seals Aquatic Team | 20 | 2:27.68p | ||
Joseph Fernandez | North Coast Aquatics | 21 | 2:27.71p | ||
Nicholas Philpot | Stephan Youth Aquatics Club | 22 | 2:27.94p | ||
Kimball Yamasaki | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 18 | 2:28.16p | ||
Derek Pettit | California Capitol Aquatics | 23 | 2:28.68p | ||
Kyle Kikuta | San Jose Aquatics | 24 | 2:28.73p | ||
Matt Clark | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 25 | 2:29.73p | ||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 26 | 2:29.83p | ||
Ben Hardisty | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 15 | 2:29.86p | ||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 27 | 2:30.46p | ||
Dan Fish | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 19 | 2:30.54p | ||
Drew Mason | Pacific Swim | 20 | 2:30.62p | ||
Brian Klinger | Piranha Swimming | 16 | 2:30.67p | ||
Drew Bowles | Stephan Youth Aquatics Club | 28 | 2:32.04p | ||
Kalani Leifer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 29 | 2:32.09p | ||
Matthew Kane | Arden Hills | 30 | 2:32.15p | ||
Chris Sakai | Palo Alto Swim Club | 31 | 2:32.60p | ||
Andrew Haberkorn | Dixie Aquatic Racing Team | 21 | 2:32.85p | ||
Bobby Gucwa | Piranha Swimming | 32 | 2:33.41p | ||
Kenny Lee | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Brandon Mathis | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCRp | |||
Mat Schmidt | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | DQp | |||
Bryan Haile | Sportsman Of Stanislaus | SCRp | |||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Jake Soares | Redding Aqua Ducks | SCRp |