Women's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Gavin | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 31.52 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 32.38 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 3 | 33.45 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 33.90 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 33.98 |
Casey Davis | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35.19 |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 36.02 |
Yasmeen Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 36.44 |
Summer Stanley | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 37.04 |
Sarah Smyder | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 37.18 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 37.25 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 8 | 11 | 38.17 |
Veronika Koren | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 38.72 |
Ashley Jahren | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 38.94 |
Marisa Gaynor | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 38.94 |
Olivia Papa | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 39.03 |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 39.16 |
Sarah Cole | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 39.33 |
Melissa Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 39.59 |
Kayla Martin | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 39.84 |
Sandra Kuhn | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 39.85 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 39.86 |
Brooke Reccoppa | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 39.94 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 40.02 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 40.24 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 40.80 |
Melissa Morgan | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 10 | 41.07 |
Kailey Louis | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 41.45 |
Heather Wetzel | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 41.98 |
Paige Edens | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 42.47 |
Ainsley Mitchell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 42.55 |
Johana Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 42.86 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 4 | 6 | 13 | 43.03 |
Kelsey Tobin | Swift Swimming | 2 | 2 | 21 | 43.05 |
Jodi Hennen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 22 | 43.28 |
Paulina Garza | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 43.68 |
Makenzie Wells | Swift Swimming | 3 | 5 | 14 | 44.09 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 44.13 |
Allison Shidel | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 15 | 44.73 |
Leanne Shedden | Swift Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 44.87 |
Alexandra Lakota | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 45.23 |
Daniela Garza | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 46.53 |
Tierney Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 48.59 |
Arla Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 49.19 |
Kelly Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 49.38 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 49.77 |
Megan Stange | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 5 | 23 | 50.94 |
Morgan Hatfield | Swift Swimming | 1 | 2 | 24 | 51.75 |
Cassandra Kenyon | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 7 | 25 | 51.87 |
Courtney Mueller | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 26 | 52.62 |
Alexis Ronske | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 27 | 54.57 |
Abigail Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 54.78 |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:00.66 |
Alisha Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:00.89 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Franson | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Whitley Starnes | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Caroline O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Chelsea Torres | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Shelby Pompi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Katherine Weiser | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Britta Gorman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Dusty Szewczyk | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS |