Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Turner | Arizona Desert Fox | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20.64 |
Peter Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20.72 |
James Meyers | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 20.84 |
Jacob Grosser | St Charles Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20.85 |
Luke Tanner | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 2 | 3 | 9 | 20.99 |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 21.00 |
Douglas Lennox | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 6 | 21.01 |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 21.03 |
Martin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21.14 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Team Blue Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 17 | 21.20 |
Adam Powell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 6 | 18 | 21.22 |
James Edwards | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 21.24 |
Brian Wilson | Jersey Gators | 2 | 4 | 11 | 21.26 |
Jason Bergstrom | Houston Cougar | 1 | 5 | 20 | 21.27 |
Philip Davies | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 21.27 |
Nicolaas Park | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 21.28 |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 1 | 22 | 21.37 |
Owen Black | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 2 | 6 | 13 | 21.37 |
Zachary Holmes | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 21.39 |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 14 | 21.39 |
Geoffrey Faux | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 21.48 |
Aaron Aiken | Cfm | 2 | 1 | 16 | 21.49 |
Andrew McCall | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 21.51 |
Cameron Johnson | Team Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21.69 |
John Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 24 | 21.79 |
Owen Black | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 1 | 7 | 2 | 21.88 |
David Livsey | Tide | 3 | 8 | 2 | 22.02 |
Thomas McCarthy | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 1 | 22.07 |
Matthew Oldenhage | Unat | 1 | 3 | 2 | 22.08 |
Frank Komadina | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 22.10 |
Gaites Brown | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22.11 |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 22.14 |
Christian Verbrugghe | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 22.25 |
Brandon Barnds | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22.29 |
Tyler Smith | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 1 | 22.29 |
Matthew Skinner | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22.36 |
Levi Mische | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 1 | 3 | 2 | 22.38 |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | 7 | 22.43 |
Zachary Oster | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 22.45 |
Ryan Elsey | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22.62 |
Wesley Robbins | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 10 | 22.63 |
Brent Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22.70 |
Doug Brooks | St Charles Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 22.72 |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 22.96 |
Jimmy Brooks | St Charles Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22.99 |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 23.15 |
Robert Titcomb | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 23.16 |
Derek Schmitt | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 23.22 |
Mack O'Shaughnessy | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 23.99 |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 24.15 |
Jason Dupere | Santa Maria Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 24.28 |
Frank Komadina | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
John McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Parker Sargent | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Sean Benton | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Taylor Turner | Arizona Desert Fox | 13 | 4 | 1 | 20.72p |
James Meyers | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 2 | 20.80p |
Peter Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 3 | 20.81p |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 4 | 21.03p |
Parker Sargent | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 9 | 4 | 4 | 21.03p |
Martin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 12 | 6 | 4 | 21.03p |
Douglas Lennox | Unattached | 11 | 6 | 7 | 21.07p |
Jacob Grosser | St Charles Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 7 | 21.07p |
Brian Alden | Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 9 | 21.09p |
Brian Wilson | Jersey Gators | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21.11p |
Philip Davies | Badger Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 11 | 21.17p |
Luke Tanner | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 10 | 3 | 12 | 21.19p |
Owen Black | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 7 | 7 | 13 | 21.25p |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 14 | 21.26p |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos | 9 | 6 | 15 | 21.27p |
Aaron Aiken | Cfm | 3 | 2 | 16 | 21.34p |
Zachary Holmes | Machine Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 17 | 21.35p |
James Edwards | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 18 | 21.36p |
Jason Bergstrom | Houston Cougar | 13 | 7 | 19 | 21.38p |
Nicolaas Park | Curl Burke Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 20 | 21.41p |
Jordan Anderson | Carter Center Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 21 | 21.42p |
Adam Powell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 9 | 3 | 22 | 21.47p |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Team Blue Dolphins | 9 | 5 | 23 | 21.48p |
John Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 24 | 21.49p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 11 | 7 | 25 | 21.52p |
Geoffrey Faux | Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 26 | 21.60p |
Carter Righi | Arizona Desert Fox | 6 | 3 | 27 | 21.65p |
William Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 8 | 1 | 28 | 21.66p |
Jared Stowers | Carter Center Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 29 | 21.67p |
Brede Kolsrud | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 30 | 21.70p |
Randy Buchanan | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 31 | 21.74p |
Zachary Vonderhaar | New Albany Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 31 | 21.74p |
John Cook | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 7 | 2 | 33 | 21.76p |
Richard Anderson | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 33 | 21.76p |
Austin Stahley | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 33 | 21.76p |
James Ritt | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 36 | 21.77p |
Andrew Woodruff | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 36 | 21.77p |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 38 | 21.78p |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 38 | 21.78p |
Michael Monovoukas | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 40 | 21.79p |
Michael Arnold | Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc | 10 | 5 | 41 | 21.81p |
Richard Henahan | Fairport Area Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 41 | 21.81p |
Alexander Lundeen | Rio Salado Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 43 | 21.82p |
Sho Koba | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 21.82p |
Bradley Reeser | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 4 | 45 | 21.84p |