Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 49.19 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 50.40 |
Michael Dender | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 52.31 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 52.66 |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 53.65 |
Paul Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 54.03 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.12 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 54.21 |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 54.99 |
Daniel Kaster | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 55.07 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 55.39 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.25 |
Chris Emmanuel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 56.77 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 56.88 |
Chris Stranburg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 57.42 |
Kevin Yon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 58.55 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.79 |
Anthony Peters | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.46 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.48 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.77 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.96 |
Christopher Dendor | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.06 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.88 |
Samuel Rogers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.66 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.79 |
Jason Coombs | Unattached Hiughlander | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.92 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.14 |
Daniel Leichus | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.42 |
John Rolling | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.73 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.82 |
John Mottice | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.21 |
Troy Taylor JR | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.28 |
Brian Bowden | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:10.30 |
Jeffrey Powell | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.74 |
Thomas Mattis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.10 |
John Nelson | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.49 |
Jake Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.64 |
Joseph Dennis | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:13.41 |
Hunter Munson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.54 |
Andrew Babb | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:14.56 |
Robert Francis | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.09 |
Ian Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.60 |
Evan Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.31 |
Jeffrey Keller | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:23.52 |
Brian Leichus | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.15 |
Richard Abbey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.49 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:27.49 |
Bryan Johnson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:29.10 |
Joshua Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:31.54 |
Louis Andris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:32.91 |
Karl Berlin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:37.90 |
Vasilije Dobrosafjevic | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:46.43 |
Jesse Cherry | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:49.73 |
Ean Ormsby | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:50.93 |
Michael Cenedella | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:53.59 |
Phillip Regalado | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:04.14 |
Ryan Painton | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Babb | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Sean Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ross Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
William Zirzow V | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jonmichael Francis | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Ricardo Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Nathan Green | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 5 | 1 | 49.97p |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 50.03p |
Timothy Parent | Unattached - Benner | 3 | 4 | 3 | 50.36p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 50.48p |
Gregory Corning | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 5 | 50.81p |
Brandon McDowell | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 51.30p |
Ricardo Duran | America Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 51.35p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 51.73p |
Michael Dender | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 52.62p |
Preston Ackerman | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 6 | 8 | 52.98p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 9 | 53.62p |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 53.91p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 53.95p |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 54.23p |
Paul Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 54.29p |
Daniel Kaster | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 55.29p |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 55.47p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 4 | 55.97p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 56.31p |
Chris Emmanuel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 56.93p |
Mathew Pressley | Unattached - Benner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 57.88p |
Chris Stranburg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 57.96p |
Patrick Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 59.37p |
Kevin Yon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 59.83p |
Christopher Dendor | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.52p |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.77p |
Anthony Peters | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.32p |
Samuel Rogers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:06.70p |
Troy Taylor JR | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.66p |
Jeffrey Powell | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.93p |
Gaynard Taylor | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.90p |
Ian Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:17.97p |
Phillip Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:24.45p |
Zachary Kazman | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Miguel Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Joe Rainer | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 2 | NSp |