Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Piper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.33 |
Kristen Goodson | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:02.17 |
Ashley Reid | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.50 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.92 |
Macy Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.65 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.14 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.32 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.65 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.70 |
Rebecca Halfast | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.25 |
Chloe Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:05.29 |
Martha Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.54 |
Olivia Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.63 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.27 |
Natalie Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.66 |
Emily Bloxam | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:06.86 |
Hope Andrews | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.88 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.93 |
Kimberly Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:08.36 |
Madison Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.53 |
Romina Almada | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.83 |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.84 |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.85 |
Jessica Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.43 |
Hannah Grant | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.43 |
Caitlin McClugage | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.68 |
Gabrielle Jones | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.74 |
Etnike Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:09.91 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:10.11 |
Madelyn Rainey | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.20 |
Jessica Powers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:10.38 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.56 |
Haley Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.62 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.80 |
Amanda Lee | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.12 |
Samantha Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:11.13 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.33 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:11.39 |
Lauren Samuelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:11.50 |
Kylie Hunkapiller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.97 |
Sarah Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1:12.13 |
Stasia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:12.13 |
Abigail Kynes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.60 |
Jennifer Crawford | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:12.83 |
Florencia Almada | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1:13.03 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.12 |
Jenna McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:13.17 |
Madison McLean | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.25 |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.54 |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:13.61 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.80 |
Monroe Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:13.85 |
Sarah Bradbury | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:14.22 |
Nicole Powers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:14.50 |
Anna Gear | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:14.71 |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:14.80 |
Olivia Horton | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:14.99 |
Kirsten Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:15.10 |
Arielle Segovia | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:15.16 |
Jacqueline Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:15.57 |
Carolina Morales | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:15.93 |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:15.99 |
Ariel Basden | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:16.51 |
Alexandra Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:16.84 |
Vanessa Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:17.12 |
Ariana Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:17.25 |
Ianka Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:17.92 |
Felicia Kimbrough | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:17.96 |
Renee Cyr | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:18.16 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.22 |
Amanda Tannenbaum | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:18.37 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:18.62 |
Allison Earley | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:18.72 |
Mackenzie Randle | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | 23 | 1:19.41 |
Sofia Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:20.55 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:20.96 |
Shelby Duke | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:21.10 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:21.92 |
Sophia Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:22.05 |
Olivia Hoefling | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:22.05 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.19 |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.34 |
Gabrielle Murphy | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 10 | 25 | 1:23.00 |
Emma Stock | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 9 | 35 | 1:23.58 |
Isabelle Basden | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:23.64 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:24.21 |
Shannon Gilrane | Swim Florida | 4 | 9 | 36 | 1:24.48 |
Heather Wilson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:24.84 |
Sydney Reddish | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 10 | 37 | 1:25.12 |
Juanita Umana | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1:26.03 |
Peyton McDaniel | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 4 | 39 | 1:26.14 |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 40 | 1:26.78 |
Jade Coury | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:27.14 |
Courtney Prima | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:27.19 |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 41 | 1:27.33 |
Julissa Guevara | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 42 | 1:27.44 |
Katherine Weeks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.40 |
Lexie Verreault | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 10 | 43 | 1:28.62 |
Amanda Garrett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:28.88 |
Bryanna Rivers | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 44 | 1:29.70 |