Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alejandro Contreras | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.61 |
Josh Chen | St. Pete Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.51 |
Hunter Swartsel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.48 |
Josh Chen | St. Pete Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.67 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.69 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.22 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.95 |
Nikolas Colley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.69 |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.24 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.38 |
James Eckman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.57 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.35 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.38 |
James Adams | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.20 |
Derek Buel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:17.78 |
Austin Wachsman | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:18.25 |
William Black | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:19.66 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1:20.80 |
Ronit Dastidar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.97 |
Taylor Clary | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:21.18 |
Michael Lombardo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.25 |
Frank Brown | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:21.70 |
Logan Beckman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:21.80 |
Austin Unger | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:21.98 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.11 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.31 |
Evan Budd | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.13 |
Tomas Carrillo | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.07 |
Hunter Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.47 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.02 |
Nicholas Wegman | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:28.37 |
Hunter Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:29.51 |
Alex Hernandez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:30.26 |
Edmund Foody | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:30.27 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:32.28 |
Mark Lambert | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:33.25 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:33.83 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:34.23 |
William Paul | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:36.56 |
Samuel Boyd | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:37.54 |
Richard St Pierre | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:38.48 |
Michael Sparks | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:38.55 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:39.48 |
Mark Lawrence | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:40.51 |
Domenic Castelli | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:40.56 |
Nicholas Linardos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:41.06 |
Jonathan Galvez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1:42.25 |
Mason Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:42.90 |
Victor Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:43.87 |
George Wolfe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:44.39 |
Jacob Walker | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:44.78 |
Justin Lawrence | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:45.19 |
Jackie Edgemon | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:46.94 |
Tanner Oxer | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:47.24 |
Kasen Van Fossen | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:50.43 |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:51.22 |
Garrett Laplante | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:52.04 |
Hilton Teal | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:55.44 |
Kevin Zhang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:57.30 |
Eric Edinger | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:57.41 |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:59.64 |
Logan Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:05.03 |
Erick Milton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:44.31 |
Michael Edgemon | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:53.67 |
Hunter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Eli Zuspan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Seth Moon | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
David Lambert | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Jacob Rickett | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Max Pierovich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Ryan Savitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Philip Spada | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jonathan Alonso | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Benjamin Muller | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Toby Jackson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS |