Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:47.67 |
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.08 |
Elise Haan | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.21 |
Kaitlyn Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:52.02 |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:52.29 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:53.15 |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.19 |
Kayla Tennant | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:53.99 |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.34 |
Abigail Garner | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:55.00 |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.41 |
Annaklara Doel | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.84 |
Mary Smutny | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:56.09 |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.17 |
Niki Fistrovic | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:56.25 |
Christie Bassett | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:56.53 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.63 |
Madison Floyd | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:56.75 |
Kara Wilkins | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:56.87 |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:57.39 |
Alina Faunce | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:57.40 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:57.53 |
Kailey Goede | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:58.16 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:58.55 |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.60 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:58.78 |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.53 |
Sarah Stone | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:00.16 |
Lindsay Manganiello | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:00.32 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.41 |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:00.42 |
lauren harper | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.57 |
Melissa Arbelaez | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:00.62 |
Giorgia Piantanida | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:00.95 |
Rose Smiddy | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:01.12 |
Alex Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:01.25 |
Virginia Gibbs | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:02.00 |
Chloe Pankita | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.26 |
Allison Greenwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:04.22 |
Brooke Kaplan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:04.94 |
Tate Vangellow | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:05.03 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.89 |
mary deedrick | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:05.89 |
Alana Brown | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:06.47 |
Margaret Miao | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:06.60 |
Maquinn Havig | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:07.02 |
Jaiden Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.39 |
Rhiannon Driscoll | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:08.47 |
Janet D'alessandro | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.27 |
Regan Allen | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:13.07 |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.37 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.41 |
Tess Ziemba | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.54 |
Rebecca Montero | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.15 |
Havana Layton | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.17 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:24.88 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:29.86 |
Kali Garcia | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:29.93 |
Olivia Dinehart | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.74 |
Izangely Ruiz | UnAtt - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:34.40 |
Elise Haan | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.75p |
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.87p |
Kaitlyn Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.23p |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.67p |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.94p |
Kayla Tennant | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.57p |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.58p |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:54.74p |
Abigail Garner | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:54.82p |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.92p |
Rose Smiddy | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:55.47p |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.50p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:55.52p |
Niki Fistrovic | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:56.41p |
Christie Bassett | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:56.96p |
Alina Faunce | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:57.23p |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:57.82p |
Kaitlyn Cronin | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.98p |
Kailey Goede | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.56p |
Annaklara Doel | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.57p |
Madison Floyd | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:58.58p |
Kaitlyn Hunt | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:58.73p |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.01p |
Mary Smutny | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:59.64p |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.66p |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:59.72p |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:00.19p |
Chloe Hampson | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:00.31p |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.37p |
Lindsay Manganiello | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:00.39p |
Annette Herring | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:00.42p |
Abby Shea | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:00.56p |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.65p |
Sarah Stone | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:00.77p |
Ashley Kubel | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:00.82p |
Melissa Arbelaez | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:00.85p |
lauren harper | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:01.00p |
Myranda Valeiras | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:01.11p |
Madison Faherty | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:01.22p |
Elizabeth Cottle | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:01.22p |