Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Lulf | George Jenkins High School | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.97 |
Kristina Ringley | Santa Fe Catholic | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.60 |
Laurel Moore | Oasis Christian Academy | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.32 |
Mariah Sawyer | Tenoroc High School | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.75 |
Taylor Beck | Lakeland High School | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.86 |
Emma Calvo | George Jenkins High School | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:30.60 |
Symberly Glisson | Lake Wales High School | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2:32.17 |
Suzanne Allen | Lakeland Christian School | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:32.61 |
Alli Hendon | Santa Fe Catholic | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.84 |
Melanie Abbott | Lakeland Christian School | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:35.32 |
Katie Lee | All Saints Academy | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:36.25 |
Cassidy Music | Winter Haven High School | 6 | 9 | 12 | 2:36.63 |
Elizabeth Gonzalez | George Jenkins High School | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:38.02 |
Morgan Oneill | Winter Haven High School | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:39.67 |
Courtney Alexander | Rigde Community - Davenport | 5 | 10 | 15 | 2:43.39 |
Laura Greene | Lakeland Christian School | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:43.68 |
Ixchel Collazo | Bartow High School | 5 | 9 | 17 | 2:44.52 |
Brenda Wang | Bartow High School | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:49.30 |
Madison Goss-Dickinson | Kathleen High School | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:51.03 |
Emma Tilghman | All Saints Academy | 4 | 9 | 20 | 2:55.21 |
DeAnna Leech | Frostproof Middle-Senior High | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:56.15 |
Anae Esteve | Lakeland High School | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:58.15 |
Addlyn Teague | Winter Haven High School | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:59.62 |
Melissa Terry | Rigde Community - Davenport | 4 | 2 | 24 | 3:06.36 |
Miranda Quiros | Winter Haven High School | 4 | 3 | 25 | 3:06.43 |
Brooke Broxterman | Lakeland High School | 4 | 8 | 26 | 3:09.89 |
Katelyn Longworth | George Jenkins High School | 3 | 8 | 27 | 3:10.20 |
Vanessa Vailoces | Bartow High School | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:10.87 |
Laura Ellis | Auburndale High School | 3 | 9 | 29 | 3:11.14 |
Karin Bortoli | All Saints Academy | 3 | 6 | 30 | 3:13.03 |
Leah Burrello | Kathleen High School | 4 | 10 | 31 | 3:13.07 |
McKenzie Newton | Bartow High School | 3 | 4 | 32 | 3:15.94 |
Bella Rahn | All Saints Academy | 2 | 6 | 33 | 3:16.33 |
Alicia Rocha | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 2 | 4 | 34 | 3:17.24 |
Amber Tillman | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 4 | 1 | 35 | 3:18.04 |
Savannah Reynolds | Lake Gibson High School | 1 | 6 | 36 | 3:21.37 |
Lisa Hawkins | Lake Wales High School | 3 | 3 | 37 | 3:22.12 |
Haley Conner | Rigde Community - Davenport | 2 | 7 | 38 | 3:28.23 |
Siana Maldonado | Haines City High School Swim T | 3 | 1 | 39 | 3:29.01 |
Stephanie Perez | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 4 | 40 | 3:37.38 |
Valeria Ruiz | Rigde Community - Davenport | 2 | 3 | 41 | 3:37.86 |
Jade Vasquez | Oasis Christian Academy | 3 | 2 | 42 | 3:52.08 |
Taylor Baldwin | Haines City High School Swim T | 2 | 9 | 43 | 3:55.99 |
Deja Pryce | Lake Gibson High School | 2 | 2 | 44 | 3:57.02 |
Shelley Sanchez | Auburndale High School | 2 | 8 | 45 | 4:03.57 |
Jessalyn Ready | Lakeland Christian School | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Jessica Dekker | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Lauren Brown | Frostproof Middle-Senior High | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Grace Campisi | Lakeland High School | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Kelsey Hotchkiss | Lake Gibson High School | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Lindsey Carver | Oasis Christian Academy | 3 | 10 | NS |