Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Heath | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:24.26 | ||
Ja-Neil Bragg | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 2:25.76 | ||
Maggie Bever | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:26.52 | ||
Hailey Degolia | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:27.68 | ||
Angela Doria | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:27.79 | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:29.97 | ||
Melanie Tansuwan | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 2 | 2:31.37 | ||
Courtney Jenkins | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:31.51 | ||
Kirsten Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:31.75 | ||
Kayleigh Knight | Agcc Osprey | 8 | 2:32.38 | ||
Nicolle Mallinger | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 2:33.30 | ||
Jillian Ochs | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:34.20 | ||
Alyssa Rogers | Petaluma Swim Club | 3 | 2:36.23 | ||
Lindsay Schonborn | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:36.62 | ||
Kelly Gentry | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:37.55 | ||
Abby Wolf | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:38.99 | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:39.22 | ||
Diana Decesare | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 2:39.27 | ||
Courtney Allen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 2:40.98 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:41.01 | ||
Courtney Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:41.88 | ||
Kathryn Fraser | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 2:42.93 | ||
Dani Kimmel | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 10 | 2:43.04 | ||
Jessica Stacy | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 2:44.23 | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 2:44.39 | ||
Kelsi Okuda | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 13 | 2:45.20 | ||
Christine Graham | Piranha Swimming | 6 | 2:45.35 | ||
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 2:45.58 | ||
Katie Swensen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 15 | 2:46.63 | ||
Katelyn Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 2:47.49 | ||
Di Eaton | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 2:49.17 | |||
Heidi Kucera | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:50.11 | |||
Melissa Estep | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:50.86 | |||
Megan Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:51.86 | |||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:52.19 | |||
Lauren Artz | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:52.45 | |||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:52.62 | |||
Lindsey Watson | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:57.02 | |||
Jasmine Huynh | Flying Fish | 2:58.59 | |||
Robin Li | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:59.86 | |||
Presley Bard | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Cameryn Korn | Orinda Aquatics | DQ | |||
Lainey Eaton | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | DQ | |||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Ashley Wulf | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | DQ | |||
Dory Isaacs | West Coast Aquatics | DQ | |||
Jessica Vaughan | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Sally Bellinger | Marin Pirates | SCR | |||
Phoebe Champion | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCR | |||
Lauren Oneill | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Samantha Heath | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:26.29p | ||
Ja-Neil Bragg | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 2:26.86p | ||
Angela Doria | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:28.11p | ||
Maggie Bever | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:29.19p | ||
Ashley Kendall | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:29.40p | ||
Hailey Degolia | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:29.88p | ||
Kayleigh Knight | Agcc Osprey | 7 | 2:31.08p | ||
Courtney Jenkins | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:31.83p | ||
Kirsten Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9 | 2:31.85p | ||
Nicolle Mallinger | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10 | 2:33.02p | ||
Amanda Turman | Alameda Island Aquatics | 11 | 2:33.33p | ||
Kirsten Reed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 12 | 2:33.86p | ||
Lainey Eaton | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 13 | 2:34.36p | ||
Denise Simens | San Benito Aquatics | 14 | 2:36.12p | ||
Jillian Ochs | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 2:36.21p | ||
Cameryn Korn | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 2:36.35p | ||
Kelly Gentry | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 17 | 2:38.64p | ||
Alyssa Rogers | Petaluma Swim Club | 18 | 2:39.21p | ||
Christine Graham | Piranha Swimming | 19 | 2:39.25p | ||
Diana Decesare | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 20 | 2:40.19p | ||
Alyssa Mazzera | Tiger Aquatics | 21 | 2:40.20p | ||
Maria Deyoreo | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 22 | 2:40.41p | ||
Katie Shire | Otter Swim Club | 23 | 2:41.14p | ||
Tess Pasternak | Ukiah Dolphins | 24 | 2:41.30p | ||
Laura Jumper | Terrapins Swim Team | 25 | 2:41.70p | ||
Jessica Chu | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 26 | 2:41.97p | ||
Jessica Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 27 | 2:42.27p | ||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 28 | 2:42.73p | ||
Maura Buck | Petaluma Swim Club | 29 | 2:42.82p | ||
Katlen Long | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 30 | 2:43.10p | ||
Sara Hansen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 31 | 2:43.80p | ||
Maryann Hiller | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 32 | 2:44.23p | ||
Lauren Beaudreau | Orinda Aquatics | 33 | 2:44.90p | ||
Kathy Wong | Ladera Oaks | 34 | 2:44.97p | ||
Ashley Yee | Palo Alto Swim Club | 35 | 2:45.10p | ||
Michelle Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 36 | 2:45.53p | ||
Jennifer Bond | Alameda Island Aquatics | 37 | 2:45.96p | ||
Pascale Akers | South San Francisco Aquatics | 38 | 2:46.29p | ||
Janessa Rozal | Daly City Dolphins | 39 | 2:46.51p | ||
Christina Pedley | Alameda Island Aquatics | 40 | 2:46.55p | ||
Shawna McCormick | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 41 | 2:47.18p | ||
Nichole Atkin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 42 | 2:47.21p | ||
Anya Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 44 | 2:47.33p | ||
Jessica Estep | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 43 | 2:47.33p | ||
Julia Kropp | Koret Youth Swim Club | 45 | 2:47.64p | ||
Carla Pugliese | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 46 | 2:47.69p | ||
Ellen Savelli | Daly City Dolphins | 47 | 2:48.95p | ||
Catherine Stitt | Terrapins Swim Team | 48 | 2:49.02p | ||
Jessica Shindo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 49 | 2:49.09p | ||
Annie Chisholm | Marin Pirates | 50 | 2:49.62p |