Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
alexandra aitchison | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.84 |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.38 |
Daria Korostina | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.94 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.18 |
Kara Wilkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.20 |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.33 |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.98 |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.62 |
Mary Stumpf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.96 |
Julia Gawlik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.62 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.96 |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.05 |
Spencer Lucas | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.30 |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.70 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.10 |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.42 |
cassandra vietas | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.90 |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.73 |
Ashton Bedlack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.31 |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.88 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:19.03 |
Blake Broullire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.14 |
Regan McCormick | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:19.52 |
sophia harvard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.96 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.35 |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.93 |
Nora Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.67 |
Payton Lewandrowski | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:23.02 |
Abigail Rose | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:23.62 |
Jaclyn Malfa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.74 |
Genevieve Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:25.94 |
Alison Bell | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:27.43 |
Lauren Ellingham | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.70 |
Carly Joerin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:32.86 |
Mari Morris Larkin | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:34.04 |
Josie Sagasser | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:36.13 |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:37.29 |
Sara Bohacek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:37.84 |
Catherine Vaughan | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:39.00 |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:39.11 |
Natalie Gates | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:40.68 |
Melissa Blaine | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:44.83 |
Lilliana Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:45.07 |
Sophia Pellegrino | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:06.74 |
Jamie Tremblay | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | NS | |
alexandra aitchison | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 1 | 57.65p |
Michelle Turek | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 2 | 57.75p |
chelsea tatlow | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 58.46p |
Kara Wilkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 4 | 59.96p |
Julia Gawlik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1:00.78p |
lily salzer | Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:01.24p |
Mary Stumpf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1:01.33p |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:01.42p |
haley wen | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.45p |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.53p |
Daria Korostina | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:01.56p |
hanna flanagan | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.21p |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:02.44p |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:02.50p |
Elizabeth Walker | Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.79p |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.63p |
madeline simon | Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:03.71p |
Spencer Lucas | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:04.08p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.16p |
katherine lydon | Columbia Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.37p |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1:04.66p |
kelley tackett | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.35p |
Francesca Boyer | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.58p |
Lara Lontoc | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.28p |
cassandra vietas | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 15 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.63p |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.88p |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.00p |
anna willcoxon | Columbia Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:07.11p |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:07.70p |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.91p |
Regan McCormick | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.15p |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.21p |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.29p |
Grace Molinaro | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.58p |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1:08.75p |
Olivia Uchman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.91p |
Ashton Bedlack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.91p |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.23p |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 5 | 21 | 1:09.28p |
Blake Broullire | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 22 | 1:09.37p |
sophia harvard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.59p |
Margret Shumake | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:10.32p |
Sophia Dunaeva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 13 | 1:10.33p |
Nyah Reid | Sea Devil Swimming | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.63p |
Nora Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.08p |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:11.29p |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 10 | 8 | 9 | 1:11.60p |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:11.84p |
Emily Warwick | Sea Devil Swimming | 9 | 9 | 24 | 1:11.87p |
Abigail Rose | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 14 | 9 | 25 | 1:12.12p |
Althea Felton | Columbia Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 26 | 1:12.42p |
Olivia Donovan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.63p |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:12.95p |
Alexandra Berger | Sea Devil Swimming | 10 | 5 | 28 | 1:13.06p |
Elisabeth Rudolph | Sea Devil Swimming | 11 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.79p |