Women's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justine Mueller | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.47 |
Brittany Guinee | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.27 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.95 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.61 |
Mary Moser | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.21 |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.62 |
Allison Kopas | Unattached SA | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.08 |
Meridith Boudreaux | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.09 |
Sophie Tallier | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.10 |
Kaitlyn Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:23.14 |
Kahra Williams | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.20 |
Christina Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:23.24 |
Julien Zhu | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:23.32 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:23.65 |
Jessica Hurley | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:24.21 |
Marines Rosario | Team Puerto Rico | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:24.26 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:24.52 |
Ashley Illenye | Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:24.61 |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:24.66 |
erin trahan | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:25.52 |
Madison Field | Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:25.63 |
mary miller | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:25.82 |
Anna Kassis | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:26.21 |
Amber Hunter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:27.28 |
Brooke Ellis | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:27.74 |
Madeleine Deardorff | X-Cel Swimming | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:27.76 |
Ashley Neidigh | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:29.25 |
Olivia Katcher | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:30.25 |
Ann Mulvenna | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:31.17 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:32.60 |
Namilla Sanchez | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:33.75 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:34.10 |
Grace Gustinis | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:41.17 |
Olivia Smith | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:41.43 |
Justine Mueller | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.37p |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.32p |
Christina Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.91p |
Brittany Guinee | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.95p |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.47p |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:19.54p |
Mary Moser | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.67p |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:21.52p |
Kahra Williams | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.60p |
Julien Zhu | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:24.34p |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.72p |
Meridith Boudreaux | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.58p |
Melinda Tang | X-Cel Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:25.65p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:25.93p |
Sophie Tallier | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:25.96p |
Grace Redding | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:26.19p |
Jessica Hurley | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:26.44p |
Marines Rosario | Team Puerto Rico | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:26.49p |
Kaitlyn Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:26.55p |
Ashley Illenye | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:26.56p |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:26.91p |
Morgan Pfaff | Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 22 | 2:27.16p |
Ashley Neidigh | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:27.17p |
Anna Kassis | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:27.35p |
Allison Kopas | Unattached SA | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:27.41p |
Olivia Katcher | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | 2 | 26 | 2:27.90p |
Amber Hunter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:28.01p |
Clara Smiddy | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:28.18p |
Namilla Sanchez | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:28.60p |
mary miller | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:28.94p |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 7 | 1 | 31 | 2:29.02p |
erin trahan | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:29.16p |
Emma Lawrenz | Shark Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:29.18p |
Madison Field | Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2:29.18p |
Madeleine Deardorff | X-Cel Swimming | 7 | 8 | 35 | 2:30.26p |
Brooke Ellis | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:30.38p |
Ann Mulvenna | Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:30.53p |
Alexandria Wittman | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:30.59p |
Morgan Holt | Ntc Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 39 | 2:31.79p |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 40 | 2:32.02p |
Natalie Aulicino | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 41 | 2:32.03p |
Catherine Felix | Hilton Head Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 42 | 2:32.21p |
ashlyn hunt | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 43 | 2:32.33p |
Kara Millaci | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 44 | 2:33.44p |
Sarah Slepian | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:33.51p |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 46 | 2:33.71p |
Catherine Alabanza | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:33.78p |
Lauren McLeod | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 48 | 2:34.21p |
jeanne frederic | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 49 | 2:36.93p |
Mary Beaver | Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc | 3 | 1 | 50 | 2:44.66p |
Abby Mahl | Crew Swimming | 1 | 7 | 51 | 2:47.34p |
Karen Wang | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 7 | DQp | |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Josie Cuda | Club Seminole | 6 | 2 | NSp |