Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.94 |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.00 |
Kayla Tennant | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.02 |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.04 |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.35 |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.96 |
Lindsey Cohee | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.62 |
Alina Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.63 |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.78 |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.78 |
Monona Martin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.96 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.28 |
Isabella Penkwitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.52 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.52 |
Savannah Buch | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.58 |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.67 |
Emma Treadwell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.83 |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:08.90 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.17 |
Molly See | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:09.88 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.31 |
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.68 |
Luci-Angelina Lozano | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.77 |
Viana Campesino | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.18 |
Sydney Nesper | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.26 |
Summer Stanfield | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.49 |
Theresa Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:12.74 |
Caroline Cooper | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.80 |
Hannah VanDress | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:13.43 |
Elizabeth Cottle | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.57 |
Selena Nishihata | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.75 |
Anna Stotler | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.77 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.47 |
Sara Stotler | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.37 |
Tanya Thatayatikom | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.45 |
Jaiden Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.36 |
Olivia McMurray | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:21.30 |
Sakura Zanowic | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.32 |
Madison Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.46 |
Ella Marlow | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.81 |
Isabella Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:21.98 |
Emily Kang | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.07 |
Addison Russo | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.30 |
Mary Kelley | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.81 |
Maquinn Havig | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.13 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:24.16 |
Grace Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:24.40 |
Arianna Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:25.89 |
Emily Chorpening | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:26.59 |
Mckenna Fiore | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:26.71 |
Abigail Gibbons | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:27.07 |
Meghan Shaffer | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:28.46 |
Mia Yeo | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:28.58 |
Maggi Burnett | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:28.89 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:29.19 |
Leigha O'connor | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:29.61 |
Jenna Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:29.69 |
McKenzie Moreland | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:29.72 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:30.05 |
Eva Wolpert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:30.18 |
Alexis Mulvihill | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:30.48 |
Brooke Boling | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:31.24 |
Iris Qi | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1:31.35 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:31.68 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:31.99 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:32.23 |
Taylor Barber | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:32.42 |
Anna Moore | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:32.74 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:33.55 |
Camryn Little | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1:34.47 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:34.83 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:34.94 |
Sydney Kang | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:35.03 |
Kasuni Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 42 | 1:36.28 |
MacKenzie Hall | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 43 | 1:36.69 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 44 | 1:38.27 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 45 | 1:39.47 |
Carlie Rose | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Carolina Loayza | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Camilla Fhon | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.85p |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.97p |
Kayla Tennant | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.16p |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.34p |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.47p |
Katherine Vasiloff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.88p |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.14p |
Monona Martin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.39p |
Alina Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.44p |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.53p |
Lindsey Cohee | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.60p |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.26p |
Emma Treadwell | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.08p |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.19p |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.39p |
Isabella Penkwitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:09.60p |
Amy Song | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.68p |
Julia Gawlik | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 18 | 1:09.72p |
Alexis Durlacher | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.85p |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.03p |