Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21.91 |
Colin Hausman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 22.80 |
Ryan McRae | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 22.80 |
Brian Deegan | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22.92 |
Steven Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 5 | 23.01 |
Shaun VanHuyssteen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 23.13 |
Alex Condron | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 23.21 |
Austin Olivares | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 23.40 |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 10 | 23.60 |
Joseph Plechy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23.61 |
David Lattimer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 23.62 |
Kristopher Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 8 | 23.62 |
Matthew Wisecarver | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 23.69 |
Ian Perkins | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23.70 |
Tucker Stem | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.72 |
John Oswald | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 3 | 15 | 23.78 |
caleb mallory | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 2 | 16 | 23.83 |
Eugene Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 24.28 |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 3 | 24.29 |
Nicholas Cannon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 24.35 |
Logan Quint | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 24.37 |
Lukas Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 24.63 |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 7 | 24.80 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.08 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 25.64 |
Theodore Filkin | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 25.64 |
Stephen Dawes | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 25.66 |
Martin Baffico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25.68 |
Martin Vivas | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 3 | 11 | 25.95 |
Samuel Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 26.28 |
Matthew Fritz | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 26.31 |
James Phillips III | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 26.44 |
Jordan Gott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 26.68 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26.94 |
Allan Hey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 14 | 27.25 |
Caleb McGuire | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 1 | 15 | 27.37 |
Joseph Lacy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 16 | 27.39 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27.91 |
Reef Ide | Ycf Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28.01 |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 28.07 |
Matthew Mizell | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 28.09 |
Alex Boschma | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 28.38 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 28.41 |
Vojtech Kordac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 10 | 28.48 |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 28.48 |
Daniel Challoner | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 7 | 12 | 28.85 |
Reston Bartlett | Lakeland Family Y | 2 | 5 | 12 | 28.85 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 14 | 28.96 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 15 | 29.07 |
Cole Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29.27 |
Adam Young | Ycf Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 4 | 29.30 |
James Tarquin | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 29.53 |
Ethan McNary | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29.91 |
Davis Hanley | Ycf Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30.07 |
Sam Kochis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 8 | 7 | 30.58 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30.90 |
Lance Lesage | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 4 | 9 | 30.92 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 5 | 10 | 31.19 |
Kenneth Roth | Lakeland Family Y | 9 | 1 | 11 | 31.48 |
Gabriel Ortiz | Ycf Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 12 | 31.51 |
Nicholas Hudanich | Ycf Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 13 | 31.93 |
Denis Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 6 | 14 | 31.97 |
Henry Linehan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 7 | 15 | 32.05 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 1 | 16 | 32.27 |
William Heck | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 7 | 4 | 1 | 32.31 |
Graham Linehan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 17 | 32.37 |
Steven Behar | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 8 | 8 | 18 | 32.39 |
Matthew Blankenship | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 19 | 32.43 |
Colton Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 20 | 32.46 |
Joshua Balbi | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 6 | 4 | 21 | 33.10 |
Rene Strezenicky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 22 | 33.13 |
Hudson Hall | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 23 | 33.19 |
Andrew Heck | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 7 | 5 | 2 | 33.29 |
Sergio Mendoza-Perez | Ycf Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 3 | 33.44 |
Tristan Ide | Ycf Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 24 | 33.47 |
Jeffrey Potvin | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 1 | 25 | 33.70 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 26 | 33.71 |
Noah Maniace | Ycf Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 4 | 34.83 |
Sean Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 6 | 5 | 27 | 34.94 |
Hunter Mays | Ycf Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 5 | 35.32 |
Logan Grace | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 7 | 28 | 35.49 |
Kolby Miller | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 7 | 29 | 35.52 |
Riley Taylor | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 6 | 8 | 30 | 35.56 |
Jackson Blythe | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 31 | 35.76 |
Maxim Popov | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 1 | 6 | 36.04 |
Lucas Alvarado | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 32 | 36.35 |
Anthony Kolch | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 1 | 33 | 36.44 |
Pearce Koch | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 2 | 34 | 36.56 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 7 | 6 | 7 | 36.59 |
Ewan Borland | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 35 | 36.64 |
Xavier Barnes | Ycf Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 36 | 36.71 |
Alexsander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 37 | 36.72 |
Julian Balbi | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 6 | 4 | 8 | 37.10 |
Matthew Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 2 | 38 | 37.26 |
Diego Lopez | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 8 | 39 | 37.40 |
Darien Hategan | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 4 | 40 | 37.42 |
Beck Linehan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 41 | 37.61 |
David Peng | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 3 | 42 | 37.75 |
Zachary Zweifel | Ycf Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 43 | 37.76 |
Paul Lane | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 8 | 9 | 38.13 |