Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Margaret Hohne | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.76 |
Morgan Holt | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.72 |
Grace Redding | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.96 |
Caroline White | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:14.99 |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.00 |
Paige Hamilton | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.29 |
Spencer Lucas | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:17.08 |
Lauren Betancourt | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:17.98 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:18.86 |
Adrianna DeBoer | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:19.68 |
Viktoria Lien | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:19.90 |
Samantha Schieffelin | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:20.21 |
Taylor Grabenhorst | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:20.28 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:20.84 |
Sarah Merriman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:20.98 |
Isabella English | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:21.21 |
Marina Bruck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:22.09 |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:23.89 |
Juanita Ballesteros | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:24.02 |
Grace Easterling | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:24.62 |
Kendall Dawson | Ycf Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.13p |
Margaret Hohne | Ntc Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.60p |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.68p |
Morgan Holt | Ntc Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.68p |
Grace Redding | Ntc Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.79p |
Paige Hamilton | Highlander Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.84p |
Lauren Betancourt | Blue Dolfins | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.94p |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 8 | 2:19.28p |
Caitlin Dunne | Central Florida Marlins | 11 | 7 | 9 | 2:19.96p |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 14 | 6 | 10 | 2:20.51p |
Spencer Lucas | Ycf Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2:20.53p |
Taylor Grabenhorst | Blue Dolfins | 10 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.08p |
Madison Harris | Central Florida Marlins | 12 | 1 | 13 | 2:21.68p |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 12 | 6 | 14 | 2:21.82p |
Caroline White | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 15 | 2:21.86p |
Samantha Schieffelin | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 16 | 2:22.23p |
Lauren Grinnell | Central Florida Marlins | 11 | 1 | 17 | 2:22.30p |
Marina Bruck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 18 | 2:22.81p |
Sarah Passilla | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 19 | 2:22.86p |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 13 | 1 | 20 | 2:23.53p |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 14 | 7 | 21 | 2:23.86p |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 22 | 2:23.89p |
Viktoria Lien | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 23 | 2:24.07p |
Isabella English | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 24 | 2:24.16p |
Adrianna DeBoer | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:24.31p |
Alexis Diaz | Central Florida Marlins | 14 | 1 | 26 | 2:24.37p |
Sarah Merriman | Highlander Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 27 | 2:24.48p |
Sofia Bernard | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 28 | 2:24.49p |
Juanita Ballesteros | Highlander Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 29 | 2:24.63p |
Angela McTigue | Ycf Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 30 | 2:24.84p |
Grace Easterling | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 31 | 2:25.01p |
Jasmine Morris | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 5 | 32 | 2:25.20p |
Jessica Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 33 | 2:26.10p |
Christina Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 13 | 8 | 34 | 2:26.16p |
Julie Cates | Blue Dolfins | 10 | 2 | 35 | 2:26.99p |
Kennidy Quist | Indian River Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 36 | 2:27.54p |
Kendall Gasner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 37 | 2:27.76p |
Angelina Bona | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 38 | 2:28.60p |
Ally Coyne | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 39 | 2:29.01p |
Kaitlyn Hunt | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 2 | 40 | 2:29.91p |
Elizabeth Lomas | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 41 | 2:30.26p |
Leilani Garcia | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 42 | 2:31.01p |
Zoe Sherman | Ycf Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 43 | 2:31.36p |
Morgan Toms | Ycf Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 44 | 2:31.74p |
Bailee Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 10 | 4 | 45 | 2:32.04p |
Kasey House | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 46 | 2:32.64p |
Abby Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 2 | 47 | 2:33.29p |
Lindsay Rife | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 2 | 48 | 2:33.45p |
Maya Carlsen | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 49 | 2:34.02p |
Chloe Robertson | Ntc Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 50 | 2:34.23p |
Alison Dukstein | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 1 | 51 | 2:35.01p |
Katherine Babcock | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 52 | 2:35.23p |
Elizabeth Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 5 | 53 | 2:35.47p |
Sophia Dounaeva | Ycf Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 54 | 2:35.65p |
Christina Hohne | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 55 | 2:36.99p |
Dena Alai | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 8 | 56 | 2:37.18p |
Jessica Wright | Indian River Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 57 | 2:37.72p |
Brady Estrada | Ntc Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 58 | 2:38.16p |
Lauren Macaisa | HillToppers | 5 | 3 | 59 | 2:38.25p |
Sabrina Edelmann | Titusville Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 60 | 2:38.48p |
Emily Claveau | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 6 | 61 | 2:38.70p |
Julia Wright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 62 | 2:39.30p |
Amber Maddens | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 63 | 2:39.59p |
Morgan Barnard | Ycf Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 64 | 2:39.65p |
Jessica Golden | Indian River Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 65 | 2:39.85p |
Victoria Talbert | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 66 | 2:40.93p |
Allison Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 6 | 66 | 2:40.93p |
Seshani Thirunayagam | Ycf Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 68 | 2:41.70p |
Jacqueline Childers | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 69 | 2:42.16p |
Ashley Fuller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 70 | 2:42.17p |
Jenna Bagby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 71 | 2:42.27p |
Pierce Imperialbobis | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 2 | 72 | 2:42.41p |
Mackenzie Shepherd | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 73 | 2:42.82p |
Lyndsey Mandelare | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 74 | 2:43.53p |
Olivia Lund | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 75 | 2:45.70p |
Makenna Hay | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 76 | 2:45.73p |
Isabel Griffiths | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 77 | 2:46.60p |
Leila Sorrells | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 78 | 2:46.70p |
Sydni Craft | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 79 | 2:49.09p |
Annie Garcia | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 80 | 2:49.69p |